#ECBU2013 Fact Central

Thursday    Friday    Saturday    Sunday    All

Fri 28.6.2013

Field 1
09:00 Russia - Czech Republic Women Pool B 13 - 7  Game play
10:00 Great Britain - Germany Women's Masters Pool A 10 - 9  Game play
11:00 Latvia - Hungary Open Pool D 13 - 7  Game play
12:00 Sweden - Switzerland Mixed Pool A 13 - 3  Game play
13:00 Great Britain - Russia Women Crossovers A 8 - 9  Game play
14:00 Ukraine - Great Britain Open Crossovers B 8 - 11  Game play
15:00 Ireland - Great Britain Mixed Pool C 11 - 6  Game play
16:00 Spain - France Mixed Masters Pool A 6 - 9  Game play
17:00 Austria - Germany Grand Masters Pool A 13 - 7  Game play
18:00 Austria - France Open Masters Pool A 5 - 13  Game play
19:00 Great Britain - Spain Open Masters Pool B 13 - 7  Game play
Field 2
09:00 Austria - Latvia Women Pool B 13 - 14  Game play
10:00 France - United European Islands Women's Masters Pool A 13 - 2  Game play
11:00 Great Britain - Spain Open Pool D 11 - 5  Game play
12:00 Germany - Italy Mixed Pool A 13 - 2  Game play
13:00 France - Latvia Women Crossovers A 10 - 7  Game play
14:00 Italy - Spain Open Crossovers B 6 - 13  Game play
15:00 Germany - Sweden Mixed Pool A 12 - 7  Game play
16:00 Russia - Belgium Women Playoffs 13 - 2  Game play
17:00 Great Britain - France Grand Masters Pool A 9 - 12  Game play
18:00 Finland - Netherlands Open Masters Pool A 8 - 9  Game play
Field 3
09:00 Germany - Italy Women Pool C 13 - 5  Game play
10:00 Austria - Italy Open Masters Pool A 13 - 10  Game play
11:00 Switzerland - France Open Pool A 12 - 10  Game play
12:00 Spain - Hungary Mixed Pool A 12 - 5  Game play
13:00 Denmark - Austria Women Crossovers A 7 - 8  Game play
14:00 Poland - Latvia Open Crossovers B 9 - 10  Game play
15:00 Spain - Switzerland Mixed Pool A 11 - 7  Game play
16:00 Great Britain - Spain Women Playoffs 11 - 5  Game play
17:00 Italy - Austria Women Playoffs 9 - 10  Game play
18:00 Italy - United European Islands Open Masters Pool A 13 - 12  Game play
Field 4
09:00 Ukraine - Belgium Women Pool C 11 - 9  Game play
10:00 France - Finland Open Masters Pool A 9 - 10  Game play
11:00 Belgium - Portugal Open Pool A 13 - 4  Game play
12:00 Portugal - Austria Mixed Pool B 12 - 7  Game play
13:00 United European Islands - Czech Republic Women Crossovers A 6 - 13  Game play
14:00 Ireland - Hungary Open Crossovers B 8 - 9  Game play
15:00 Italy - Hungary Mixed Pool A 9 - 5  Game play
16:00 Ukraine - France Women Playoffs 3 - 13  Game play
17:00 Finland - Denmark Women Playoffs 12 - 5  Game play
18:00 Germany - Russia Open Masters Pool B 9 - 10  Game play
Field 5
09:00 Finland - Switzerland Women Pool D 10 - 12  Game play
10:00 Netherlands - United European Islands Open Masters Pool A 13 - 7  Game play
11:00 Italy - Ukraine Open Pool C 10 - 12  Game play
12:00 Russia - France Mixed Pool B 10 - 6  Game play
13:00 Germany - Switzerland Women Crossovers B 7 - 9  Game play
14:00 Switzerland - Russia Open Crossovers A 10 - 9  Game play
15:00 Russia - Portugal Mixed Pool B 7 - 9  Game play
16:00 Latvia - Poland Women Playoffs 12 - 3  Game play
17:00 Czech Republic - Germany Women Playoffs 1 - 13  Game play
18:00 Switzerland - Belgium Open Masters Pool B 12 - 5  Game play
Field 6
09:00 Poland - Spain Women Pool D 10 - 6  Game play
10:00 Great Britain - Switzerland Open Masters Pool B 13 - 6  Game play
11:00 Poland - Ireland Open Pool C 13 - 4  Game play
12:00 Belgium - Norway Mixed Pool B 13 - 0  Game play
13:00 Italy - Finland Women Crossovers B 8 - 9  Game play
14:00 France - Germany Open Crossovers A 10 - 11  Game play
15:00 Belgium - Austria Mixed Pool B 10 - 7  Game play
16:00 Great Britain - France Women's Masters Pool A 8 - 6  Game play
17:00 United European Islands - Switzerland Women Playoffs 2 - 13  Game play
18:00 Italy - Belgium Open Playoffs 9 - 10  Game play
Field 7
09:00 Great Britain - France Women Pool A 11 - 8  Game play
10:00 Spain - Germany Open Masters Pool B 11 - 6  Game play
11:00 Germany - Denmark Open Pool B 12 - 11  Game play
12:00 Great Britain - United European Islands Women's Masters Pool A 9 - 1  Game play
13:00 Ukraine - Poland Women Crossovers B 4 - 10  Game play
14:00 Belgium - Denmark Open Crossovers A 10 - 7  Game play
15:00 France - Norway Mixed Pool B 13 - 1  Game play
16:00 Germany - United European Islands Women's Masters Pool A 11 - 5  Game play
17:00 Switzerland - Ireland Open Playoffs 13 - 1  Game play
18:00 Spain - Denmark Open Playoffs 9 - 8  Game play
Field 8
09:00 Denmark - United European Islands Women Pool A 13 - 2  Game play
10:00 Russia - Belgium Open Masters Pool B 11 - 8  Game play
11:00 Russia - United European Islands Open Pool B 11 - 7  Game play
12:00 Germany - France Women's Masters Pool A 9 - 8  Game play
13:00 Belgium - Spain Women Crossovers B 4 - 7  Game play
14:00 Portugal - United European Islands Open Crossovers A 3 - 13  Game play
15:00 Poland - Netherlands Mixed Pool C 8 - 10  Game play
16:00 Great Britain - Germany Mixed Masters Pool A 7 - 5  Game play
17:00 Russia - Hungary Open Playoffs 13 - 3  Game play
18:00 United European Islands - Ukraine Open Playoffs 7 - 13  Game play
Field 9
10:00 Austria - Great Britain Grand Masters Pool A 11 - 7  Game play
11:00 Ireland - Turkey Mixed Pool C 13 - 2  Game play
12:00 Great Britain - Austria Mixed Masters Pool A 13 - 4  Game play
13:00 Austria - Finland Open Masters Pool A 6 - 9  Game play
14:00 Great Britain - Germany Open Masters Pool B 13 - 7  Game play
15:00 Turkey - United European Islands Mixed Pool C 10 - 9  Game play
16:00 Austria - Belgium Mixed Masters Pool A 8 - 7  Game play
17:00 Poland - Germany Open Playoffs 7 - 10  Game play
18:00 Portugal - Great Britain Open Playoffs 3 - 13  Game play
Field 10
10:00 Germany - France Grand Masters Pool A 9 - 12  Game play
11:00 Great Britain - Netherlands Mixed Pool C 7 - 5  Game play
12:00 Germany - France Mixed Masters Pool A 12 - 9  Game play
13:00 France - United European Islands Open Masters Pool A 13 - 3  Game play
14:00 Spain - Belgium Open Masters Pool B 13 - 3  Game play
15:00 Germany - Great Britain Grand Masters Pool A 6 - 12  Game play
17:00 Latvia - France Open Playoffs 7 - 8  Game play
Field 11
11:00 Poland - United European Islands Mixed Pool C 13 - 3  Game play
12:00 Spain - Belgium Mixed Masters Pool A 9 - 5  Game play
13:00 Italy - Netherlands Open Masters Pool A 4 - 13  Game play
14:00 Switzerland - Russia Open Masters Pool B 10 - 13  Game play
15:00 Austria - France Grand Masters Pool A 7 - 12  Game play

Timezone: Europe/Madrid. Local time: 16.7.2019 17:26

Thanks to our lovely partners!

   skydlogoMediumBLUEblack
  BCN Mes   Cerveza Milana PK Frisbeesports Playo.TVNexGen Network

© 2012-2013 European Championships of Beach Ultimate - Site by J. Palmer

Scroll to top