#ECBU2013 Fact Central

Thursday    Friday    Saturday    Sunday    All

Fri 28.6.2013

Mixed Pool A
12:00 Field 2 Germany - Italy 13 - 2  Game play
12:00 Field 1 Sweden - Switzerland 13 - 3  Game play
12:00 Field 3 Spain - Hungary 12 - 5  Game play
15:00 Field 2 Germany - Sweden 12 - 7  Game play
15:00 Field 3 Spain - Switzerland 11 - 7  Game play
15:00 Field 4 Italy - Hungary 9 - 5  Game play
Mixed Pool B
12:00 Field 5 Russia - France 10 - 6  Game play
12:00 Field 4 Portugal - Austria 12 - 7  Game play
12:00 Field 6 Belgium - Norway 13 - 0  Game play
15:00 Field 5 Russia - Portugal 7 - 9  Game play
15:00 Field 6 Belgium - Austria 10 - 7  Game play
15:00 Field 7 France - Norway 13 - 1  Game play
Mixed Pool C
11:00 Field 9 Ireland - Turkey 13 - 2  Game play
11:00 Field 10 Great Britain - Netherlands 7 - 5  Game play
11:00 Field 11 Poland - United European Islands 13 - 3  Game play
15:00 Field 1 Ireland - Great Britain 11 - 6  Game play
15:00 Field 8 Poland - Netherlands 8 - 10  Game play
15:00 Field 9 Turkey - United European Islands 10 - 9  Game play
Open Pool A
11:00 Field 3 Switzerland - France 12 - 10  Game play
11:00 Field 4 Belgium - Portugal 13 - 4  Game play
Open Pool B
11:00 Field 7 Germany - Denmark 12 - 11  Game play
11:00 Field 8 Russia - United European Islands 11 - 7  Game play
Open Pool C
11:00 Field 5 Italy - Ukraine 10 - 12  Game play
11:00 Field 6 Poland - Ireland 13 - 4  Game play
Open Pool D
11:00 Field 2 Great Britain - Spain 11 - 5  Game play
11:00 Field 1 Latvia - Hungary 13 - 7  Game play
Open Crossovers A
14:00 Field 5 Switzerland - Russia 10 - 9  Game play
14:00 Field 6 France - Germany 10 - 11  Game play
14:00 Field 7 Belgium - Denmark 10 - 7  Game play
14:00 Field 8 Portugal - United European Islands 3 - 13  Game play
Open Crossovers B
14:00 Field 1 Ukraine - Great Britain 8 - 11  Game play
14:00 Field 2 Italy - Spain 6 - 13  Game play
14:00 Field 3 Poland - Latvia 9 - 10  Game play
14:00 Field 4 Ireland - Hungary 8 - 9  Game play
Open Playoffs
17:00 Field 7 Switzerland - Ireland 13 - 1  Game play
17:00 Field 10 Latvia - France 7 - 8  Game play
17:00 Field 8 Russia - Hungary 13 - 3  Game play
17:00 Field 9 Poland - Germany 7 - 10  Game play
18:00 Field 7 Spain - Denmark 9 - 8  Game play
18:00 Field 8 United European Islands - Ukraine 7 - 13  Game play
18:00 Field 6 Italy - Belgium 9 - 10  Game play
18:00 Field 9 Portugal - Great Britain 3 - 13  Game play
Women Pool A
09:00 Field 7 Great Britain - France 11 - 8  Game play
09:00 Field 8 Denmark - United European Islands 13 - 2  Game play
Women Pool B
09:00 Field 1 Russia - Czech Republic 13 - 7  Game play
09:00 Field 2 Austria - Latvia 13 - 14  Game play
Women Pool C
09:00 Field 3 Germany - Italy 13 - 5  Game play
09:00 Field 4 Ukraine - Belgium 11 - 9  Game play
Women Pool D
09:00 Field 5 Finland - Switzerland 10 - 12  Game play
09:00 Field 6 Poland - Spain 10 - 6  Game play
Women Crossovers A
13:00 Field 1 Great Britain - Russia 8 - 9  Game play
13:00 Field 2 France - Latvia 10 - 7  Game play
13:00 Field 3 Denmark - Austria 7 - 8  Game play
13:00 Field 4 United European Islands - Czech Republic 6 - 13  Game play
Women Crossovers B
13:00 Field 5 Germany - Switzerland 7 - 9  Game play
13:00 Field 6 Italy - Finland 8 - 9  Game play
13:00 Field 7 Ukraine - Poland 4 - 10  Game play
13:00 Field 8 Belgium - Spain 4 - 7  Game play
Women Playoffs
16:00 Field 2 Russia - Belgium 13 - 2  Game play
16:00 Field 5 Latvia - Poland 12 - 3  Game play
16:00 Field 3 Great Britain - Spain 11 - 5  Game play
16:00 Field 4 Ukraine - France 3 - 13  Game play
17:00 Field 4 Finland - Denmark 12 - 5  Game play
17:00 Field 5 Czech Republic - Germany 1 - 13  Game play
17:00 Field 3 Italy - Austria 9 - 10  Game play
17:00 Field 6 United European Islands - Switzerland 2 - 13  Game play
Open Masters Pool A
10:00 Field 3 Austria - Italy 13 - 10  Game play
10:00 Field 4 France - Finland 9 - 10  Game play
10:00 Field 5 Netherlands - United European Islands 13 - 7  Game play
13:00 Field 9 Austria - Finland 6 - 9  Game play
13:00 Field 10 France - United European Islands 13 - 3  Game play
13:00 Field 11 Italy - Netherlands 4 - 13  Game play
18:00 Field 1 Austria - France 5 - 13  Game play
18:00 Field 2 Finland - Netherlands 8 - 9  Game play
18:00 Field 3 Italy - United European Islands 13 - 12  Game play
Open Masters Pool B
10:00 Field 6 Great Britain - Switzerland 13 - 6  Game play
10:00 Field 7 Spain - Germany 11 - 6  Game play
10:00 Field 8 Russia - Belgium 11 - 8  Game play
14:00 Field 9 Great Britain - Germany 13 - 7  Game play
14:00 Field 10 Spain - Belgium 13 - 3  Game play
14:00 Field 11 Switzerland - Russia 10 - 13  Game play
18:00 Field 4 Germany - Russia 9 - 10  Game play
18:00 Field 5 Switzerland - Belgium 12 - 5  Game play
19:00 Field 1 Great Britain - Spain 13 - 7  Game play
Mixed Masters Pool A
12:00 Field 9 Great Britain - Austria 13 - 4  Game play
12:00 Field 10 Germany - France 12 - 9  Game play
12:00 Field 11 Spain - Belgium 9 - 5  Game play
16:00 Field 8 Great Britain - Germany 7 - 5  Game play
16:00 Field 9 Austria - Belgium 8 - 7  Game play
16:00 Field 1 Spain - France 6 - 9  Game play
Women's Masters Pool A
10:00 Field 1 Great Britain - Germany 10 - 9  Game play
10:00 Field 2 France - United European Islands 13 - 2  Game play
12:00 Field 7 Great Britain - United European Islands 9 - 1  Game play
12:00 Field 8 Germany - France 9 - 8  Game play
16:00 Field 6 Great Britain - France 8 - 6  Game play
16:00 Field 7 Germany - United European Islands 11 - 5  Game play
Grand Masters Pool A
10:00 Field 9 Austria - Great Britain 11 - 7  Game play
10:00 Field 10 Germany - France 9 - 12  Game play
15:00 Field 11 Austria - France 7 - 12  Game play
15:00 Field 10 Germany - Great Britain 6 - 12  Game play
17:00 Field 1 Austria - Germany 13 - 7  Game play
17:00 Field 2 Great Britain - France 9 - 12  Game play

Timezone: Europe/Madrid. Local time: 20.10.2019 01:19

Thanks to our lovely partners!

   skydlogoMediumBLUEblack
  BCN Mes   Cerveza Milana PK Frisbeesports Playo.TVNexGen Network

© 2012-2013 European Championships of Beach Ultimate - Site by J. Palmer

Scroll to top