#ECBU2013 Fact Central

Thursday    Friday    Saturday    Sunday    All

Sat 29.6.2013

Field 1
09:00 Sweden - Russia Mixed Playoffs (1-8) 13 - 8  Game play
10:00 Russia - Germany Open Playoffs Quarterfinals 9 - 13  Game play
11:00 Russia - Latvia Women Playoffs Quarterfinals 13 - 3  Game play
12:00 France - Germany Open Masters Playoffs (1-8) 13 - 7  Game play
13:00 Portugal - Ireland Mixed Playoffs (1-8) Semifinals 9 - 11  Game play
14:00 Great Britain - Switzerland Women Playoffs Semifinals 8 - 9  Game play
15:00 France - Netherlands Open Masters Playoffs (1-8) Semifinals 12 - 7  Game play
16:00 Germany - Great Britain Open Playoffs Semifinals 9 - 12  Game play
17:00 Germany - Great Britain Women's Masters Final 9 - 7  Game play
18:00 Austria - France Grand Masters Final 7 - 11  Game play
19:00 Germany - Great Britain Mixed Masters Playoffs (1-4) Finals 11 - 10 Final  Game play
Field 2
09:00 Germany - Poland Mixed Playoffs (1-8) 13 - 8  Game play
10:00 Switzerland - France Open Playoffs Quarterfinals 11 - 7  Game play
11:00 Great Britain - France Women Playoffs Quarterfinals 12 - 9  Game play
12:00 Finland - Russia Open Masters Playoffs (1-8) 10 - 6  Game play
13:00 Germany - Sweden Mixed Playoffs (1-8) Semifinals 4 - 11  Game play
14:00 Russia - Germany Women Playoffs Semifinals 12 - 9  Game play
15:00 Finland - Great Britain Open Masters Playoffs (1-8) Semifinals 4 - 13  Game play
16:00 Switzerland - Ukraine Open Playoffs Semifinals 10 - 7  Game play
Field 3
09:00 Portugal - France Mixed Playoffs (1-8) 11 - 9  Game play
10:00 Belgium - Great Britain Open Playoffs Quarterfinals 8 - 13  Game play
11:00 Austria - Switzerland Women Playoffs Quarterfinals 8 - 12  Game play
12:00 Netherlands - Spain Open Masters Playoffs (1-8) 10 - 8  Game play
13:00 France - Great Britain Mixed Playoffs (1-8) Semifinals 11 - 9  Game play
14:00 Latvia - Finland Women Playoffs Semifinals 11 - 10  Game play
15:00 Germany - Spain Open Masters Playoffs (1-8) Semifinals 13 - 7  Game play
16:00 Austria - France Mixed Masters Playoffs (1-4) Finals 7 - 9 3rd-4th  Game play
Field 4
09:00 Ireland - Great Britain Mixed Playoffs (1-8) 13 - 4  Game play
10:00 Spain - Ukraine Open Playoffs Quarterfinals 7 - 8  Game play
11:00 Finland - Germany Women Playoffs Quarterfinals 8 - 10  Game play
12:00 Austria - Great Britain Open Masters Playoffs (1-8) 4 - 13  Game play
13:00 Poland - Russia Mixed Playoffs (1-8) Semifinals 7 - 10  Game play
14:00 France - Austria Women Playoffs Semifinals 8 - 9  Game play
15:00 Russia - Austria Open Masters Playoffs (1-8) Semifinals 10 - 12  Game play
16:00 Spain - Netherlands Mixed Stage II (9-14) Pool A 8 - 7  Game play
18:00 Italy - Switzerland Open Masters Final Pool (9-12) 13 - 5  Game play
Field 5
09:00 Spain - Austria Mixed Stage II (9-14) Pool A 10 - 8  Game play
10:00 Ireland - Latvia Open Playoffs Quarterfinals 3 - 13  Game play
11:00 Belgium - Poland Women Playoffs Quarterfinals 5 - 6  Game play
12:00 Italy - Belgium Open Masters Final Pool (9-12) 9 - 8  Game play
13:00 Italy - Norway Mixed Final Pool (15-18) 10 - 6  Game play
14:00 Poland - Denmark Women Playoffs Semifinals 4 - 11  Game play
15:00 Italy - United European Islands Open Masters Final Pool (9-12) 10 - 7  Game play
16:00 Belgium - Switzerland Mixed Stage II (9-14) Pool B 9 - 8  Game play
Field 6
09:00 Belgium - Turkey Mixed Stage II (9-14) Pool B 13 - 7  Game play
10:00 Hungary - Poland Open Playoffs Quarterfinals 5 - 12  Game play
11:00 Spain - Ukraine Women Playoffs Quarterfinals 13 - 7  Game play
12:00 United European Islands - Switzerland Open Masters Final Pool (9-12) 10 - 9  Game play
13:00 United European Islands - Hungary Mixed Final Pool (15-18) 13 - 4  Game play
14:00 Spain - Italy Women Playoffs Semifinals 7 - 11  Game play
15:00 Belgium - Switzerland Open Masters Final Pool (9-12) 9 - 11  Game play
16:00 Italy - Hungary Mixed Final Pool (15-18) 12 - 6  Game play
Field 7
09:00 Germany - Austria Mixed Masters Playoffs (1-4) 13 - 4  Game play
10:00 Italy - Portugal Open Playoffs Quarterfinals 13 - 6  Game play
11:00 Italy - United European Islands Women Playoffs Quarterfinals 13 - 4  Game play
12:00 Spain - Belgium Mixed Masters Playoffs (5-6) 11 - 12  Game play
13:00 Latvia - Denmark Open Playoffs Semifinals 8 - 11  Game play
14:00 Belgium - Czech Republic Women Playoffs Semifinals 1 - 13  Game play
15:00 France - Spain Open Playoffs Semifinals 8 - 12  Game play
16:00 United European Islands - Norway Mixed Final Pool (15-18) 11 - 8  Game play
Field 8
09:00 Great Britain - France Mixed Masters Playoffs (1-4) 11 - 8  Game play
10:00 Denmark - United European Islands Open Playoffs Quarterfinals 12 - 7  Game play
11:00 Denmark - Czech Republic Women Playoffs Quarterfinals 13 - 6  Game play
12:00 Netherlands - Austria Mixed Stage II (9-14) Pool A 10 - 6  Game play
13:00 Poland - Italy Open Playoffs Semifinals 12 - 10  Game play
14:00 Ukraine - United European Islands Women Playoffs Semifinals 11 - 8  Game play
15:00 Russia - Belgium Open Playoffs Semifinals 9 - 10  Game play
16:00 Great Britain - Germany Grand Masters 3rd-4th 10 - 7  Game play
Field 9
10:00 Austria - Great Britain Grand Masters Pool A 13 - 7  Game play
11:00 Great Britain - Germany Women's Masters Pool A 5 - 11  Game play
12:00 Switzerland - Turkey Mixed Stage II (9-14) Pool B 9 - 5  Game play
13:00 Ireland - United European Islands Open Playoffs Semifinals 9 - 8  Game play
15:00 France - United European Islands Women's Masters 3rd-4th 10 - 2  Game play
Field 10
10:00 Germany - France Grand Masters Pool A 10 - 8  Game play
11:00 France - United European Islands Women's Masters Pool A 9 - 8  Game play
13:00 Hungary - Portugal Open Playoffs Semifinals 9 - 8  Game play

Timezone: Europe/Madrid. Local time: 21.10.2019 03:08

Thanks to our lovely partners!

   skydlogoMediumBLUEblack
  BCN Mes   Cerveza Milana PK Frisbeesports Playo.TVNexGen Network

© 2012-2013 European Championships of Beach Ultimate - Site by J. Palmer

Scroll to top