#ECBU2013 Fact Central

Thursday    Friday    Saturday    Sunday    All

Sat 29.6.2013

Mixed Playoffs (1-8)
09:00 Field 2 Germany - Poland 13 - 8  Game play
09:00 Field 1 Sweden - Russia 13 - 8  Game play
09:00 Field 3 Portugal - France 11 - 9  Game play
09:00 Field 4 Ireland - Great Britain 13 - 4  Game play
Mixed Playoffs (1-8) Semifinals
13:00 Field 2 Germany - Sweden 4 - 11  Game play
13:00 Field 1 Portugal - Ireland 9 - 11  Game play
13:00 Field 4 Poland - Russia 7 - 10  Game play
13:00 Field 3 France - Great Britain 11 - 9  Game play
Mixed Stage II (9-14) Pool A
09:00 Field 5 Spain - Austria 10 - 8  Game play
12:00 Field 8 Netherlands - Austria 10 - 6  Game play
16:00 Field 4 Spain - Netherlands 8 - 7  Game play
Mixed Stage II (9-14) Pool B
09:00 Field 6 Belgium - Turkey 13 - 7  Game play
12:00 Field 9 Switzerland - Turkey 9 - 5  Game play
16:00 Field 5 Belgium - Switzerland 9 - 8  Game play
Mixed Final Pool (15-18)
13:00 Field 5 Italy - Norway 10 - 6  Game play
13:00 Field 6 United European Islands - Hungary 13 - 4  Game play
16:00 Field 6 Italy - Hungary 12 - 6  Game play
16:00 Field 7 United European Islands - Norway 11 - 8  Game play
Open Playoffs Quarterfinals
10:00 Field 2 Switzerland - France 11 - 7  Game play
10:00 Field 4 Spain - Ukraine 7 - 8  Game play
10:00 Field 1 Russia - Germany 9 - 13  Game play
10:00 Field 3 Belgium - Great Britain 8 - 13  Game play
10:00 Field 5 Ireland - Latvia 3 - 13  Game play
10:00 Field 8 Denmark - United European Islands 12 - 7  Game play
10:00 Field 6 Hungary - Poland 5 - 12  Game play
10:00 Field 7 Italy - Portugal 13 - 6  Game play
Open Playoffs Semifinals
13:00 Field 7 Latvia - Denmark 8 - 11  Game play
13:00 Field 8 Poland - Italy 12 - 10  Game play
13:00 Field 9 Ireland - United European Islands 9 - 8  Game play
13:00 Field 10 Hungary - Portugal 9 - 8  Game play
15:00 Field 7 France - Spain 8 - 12  Game play
15:00 Field 8 Russia - Belgium 9 - 10  Game play
16:00 Field 2 Switzerland - Ukraine 10 - 7  Game play
16:00 Field 1 Germany - Great Britain 9 - 12  Game play
Women Playoffs Quarterfinals
11:00 Field 1 Russia - Latvia 13 - 3  Game play
11:00 Field 4 Finland - Germany 8 - 10  Game play
11:00 Field 2 Great Britain - France 12 - 9  Game play
11:00 Field 3 Austria - Switzerland 8 - 12  Game play
11:00 Field 5 Belgium - Poland 5 - 6  Game play
11:00 Field 8 Denmark - Czech Republic 13 - 6  Game play
11:00 Field 6 Spain - Ukraine 13 - 7  Game play
11:00 Field 7 Italy - United European Islands 13 - 4  Game play
Women Playoffs Semifinals
14:00 Field 2 Russia - Germany 12 - 9  Game play
14:00 Field 1 Great Britain - Switzerland 8 - 9  Game play
14:00 Field 3 Latvia - Finland 11 - 10  Game play
14:00 Field 4 France - Austria 8 - 9  Game play
14:00 Field 5 Poland - Denmark 4 - 11  Game play
14:00 Field 6 Spain - Italy 7 - 11  Game play
14:00 Field 7 Belgium - Czech Republic 1 - 13  Game play
14:00 Field 8 Ukraine - United European Islands 11 - 8  Game play
Open Masters Playoffs (1-8)
12:00 Field 1 France - Germany 13 - 7  Game play
12:00 Field 3 Netherlands - Spain 10 - 8  Game play
12:00 Field 2 Finland - Russia 10 - 6  Game play
12:00 Field 4 Austria - Great Britain 4 - 13  Game play
Open Masters Playoffs (1-8) Semifinals
15:00 Field 1 France - Netherlands 12 - 7  Game play
15:00 Field 2 Finland - Great Britain 4 - 13  Game play
15:00 Field 3 Germany - Spain 13 - 7  Game play
15:00 Field 4 Russia - Austria 10 - 12  Game play
Open Masters Final Pool (9-12)
12:00 Field 5 Italy - Belgium 9 - 8  Game play
12:00 Field 6 United European Islands - Switzerland 10 - 9  Game play
15:00 Field 5 Italy - United European Islands 10 - 7  Game play
15:00 Field 6 Belgium - Switzerland 9 - 11  Game play
18:00 Field 4 Italy - Switzerland 13 - 5  Game play
Mixed Masters Playoffs (1-4)
09:00 Field 7 Germany - Austria 13 - 4  Game play
09:00 Field 8 Great Britain - France 11 - 8  Game play
Mixed Masters Playoffs (1-4) Finals
16:00 Field 3 Austria - France 7 - 9 3rd-4th  Game play
19:00 Field 1 Germany - Great Britain 11 - 10 Final  Game play
Mixed Masters Playoffs (5-6)
12:00 Field 7 Spain - Belgium 11 - 12  Game play
Women's Masters Pool A
11:00 Field 9 Great Britain - Germany 5 - 11  Game play
11:00 Field 10 France - United European Islands 9 - 8  Game play
Women's Masters Final
17:00 Field 1 Germany - Great Britain 9 - 7  Game play
Women's Masters 3rd-4th
15:00 Field 9 France - United European Islands 10 - 2  Game play
Grand Masters Pool A
10:00 Field 9 Austria - Great Britain 13 - 7  Game play
10:00 Field 10 Germany - France 10 - 8  Game play
Grand Masters Final
18:00 Field 1 Austria - France 7 - 11  Game play
Grand Masters 3rd-4th
16:00 Field 8 Great Britain - Germany 10 - 7  Game play

Timezone: Europe/Madrid. Local time: 20.10.2019 01:19

Thanks to our lovely partners!

   skydlogoMediumBLUEblack
  BCN Mes   Cerveza Milana PK Frisbeesports Playo.TVNexGen Network

© 2012-2013 European Championships of Beach Ultimate - Site by J. Palmer

Scroll to top