#ECBU2013 Fact Central

Thursday    Friday    Saturday    Sunday    All

Thu 27.6.2013

Field 1
11:00 Germany - Spain Mixed Pool A 13 - 7  Game play
12:00 Italy - Ukraine Women Pool C 12 - 5  Game play
13:00 Netherlands - France Open Masters Pool A 7 - 12  Game play
14:00 Denmark - Russia Open Pool B 6 - 8  Game play
15:00 Portugal - Belgium Mixed Pool B 11 - 6  Game play
16:00 Finland - Poland Women Pool D 13 - 4  Game play
17:00 Switzerland - Belgium Open Pool A 11 - 8  Game play
18:00 Poland - Turkey Mixed Pool C 13 - 8  Game play
19:00 Germany - Austria Mixed Masters Pool A 13 - 6  Game play
Field 2
11:00 Sweden - Italy Mixed Pool A 13 - 4  Game play
12:00 Great Britain - United European Islands Women Pool A 13 - 1  Game play
13:00 Austria - United European Islands Open Masters Pool A 13 - 6  Game play
14:00 Great Britain - Hungary Open Pool D 13 - 4  Game play
15:00 Russia - Norway Mixed Pool B 13 - 2  Game play
16:00 Switzerland - Spain Women Pool D 13 - 5  Game play
17:00 France - Portugal Open Pool A 13 - 3  Game play
18:00 Great Britain - Spain Mixed Masters Pool A 13 - 4  Game play
Field 3
11:00 Switzerland - Hungary Mixed Pool A 13 - 2  Game play
12:00 France - Denmark Women Pool A 7 - 6  Game play
13:00 Finland - Italy Open Masters Pool A 11 - 7  Game play
14:00 Spain - Latvia Open Pool D 13 - 5  Game play
15:00 Austria - France Mixed Pool B 6 - 9  Game play
16:00 Germany - Ukraine Women Pool C 13 - 5  Game play
17:00 Great Britain - Latvia Open Pool D 10 - 11  Game play
18:00 Belgium - France Mixed Masters Pool A 8 - 12  Game play
Field 4
11:00 Russia - Belgium Mixed Pool B 13 - 9  Game play
12:00 Finland - Spain Women Pool D 13 - 2  Game play
13:00 Great Britain - Belgium Open Masters Pool B 13 - 3  Game play
14:00 Italy - Ireland Open Pool C 13 - 3  Game play
15:00 Ireland - United European Islands Mixed Pool C 13 - 3  Game play
16:00 Italy - Belgium Women Pool C 13 - 3  Game play
17:00 Spain - Hungary Open Pool D 9 - 7  Game play
18:00 Germany - Switzerland Mixed Pool A 13 - 7  Game play
Field 5
11:00 Portugal - France Mixed Pool B 10 - 9  Game play
12:00 Switzerland - Poland Women Pool D 13 - 3  Game play
13:00 Spain - Russia Open Masters Pool B 10 - 7  Game play
14:00 Ukraine - Poland Open Pool C 11 - 8  Game play
15:00 Great Britain - Poland Mixed Pool C 8 - 7  Game play
16:00 Czech Republic - Latvia Women Pool B 5 - 11  Game play
17:00 Italy - Poland Open Pool C 13 - 6  Game play
18:00 Sweden - Hungary Mixed Pool A 13 - 7  Game play
Field 6
11:00 Austria - Norway Mixed Pool B 13 - 2  Game play
12:00 Germany - Belgium Women Pool C 13 - 1  Game play
13:00 Germany - Switzerland Open Masters Pool B 13 - 3  Game play
14:00 Germany - United European Islands Open Pool B 13 - 4  Game play
15:00 Netherlands - Turkey Mixed Pool C 7 - 9  Game play
16:00 Russia - Austria Women Pool B 13 - 4  Game play
17:00 Ukraine - Ireland Open Pool C 13 - 4  Game play
18:00 Spain - Italy Mixed Pool A 12 - 7  Game play
Field 7
11:00 Ireland - Poland Mixed Pool C 8 - 10  Game play
12:00 Russia - Latvia Women Pool B 10 - 9  Game play
13:00 Austria - France Grand Masters Pool A 8 - 7  Game play
14:00 Sweden - Spain Mixed Pool A 13 - 4  Game play
15:00 Great Britain - Belgium Mixed Masters Pool A 10 - 9  Game play
16:00 Austria - Germany Grand Masters Pool A 13 - 7  Game play
17:00 Germany - Russia Open Pool B 11 - 13  Game play
18:00 Russia - Austria Mixed Pool B 13 - 4  Game play
Field 8
11:00 Great Britain - Turkey Mixed Pool C 10 - 7  Game play
12:00 Czech Republic - Austria Women Pool B 7 - 13  Game play
13:00 Germany - Great Britain Grand Masters Pool A 7 - 11  Game play
15:00 Germany - Spain Mixed Masters Pool A 13 - 7  Game play
16:00 Germany - Hungary Mixed Pool A 13 - 1  Game play
17:00 Denmark - United European Islands Open Pool B 13 - 7  Game play
18:00 Portugal - Norway Mixed Pool B 13 - 3  Game play
19:00 Great Britain - France Grand Masters Pool A 10 - 12  Game play
Field 9
11:00 Netherlands - United European Islands Mixed Pool C 13 - 8  Game play
12:00 Great Britain - France Mixed Masters Pool A 10 - 12  Game play
13:00 Switzerland - Portugal Open Pool A 13 - 2  Game play
14:00 Switzerland - Italy Mixed Pool A 10 - 3  Game play
15:00 Austria - France Mixed Masters Pool A 6 - 9  Game play
16:00 Austria - Netherlands Open Masters Pool A 10 - 11  Game play
17:00 Great Britain - Russia Open Masters Pool B 13 - 4  Game play
18:00 Belgium - France Mixed Pool B 4 - 13  Game play
Field 10
11:00 Great Britain - United European Islands Women's Masters Pool A 8 - 9  Game play
12:00 Germany - Belgium Mixed Masters Pool A 13 - 8  Game play
13:00 France - Belgium Open Pool A 11 - 8  Game play
14:00 Great Britain - France Women's Masters Pool A 10 - 8  Game play
15:00 Great Britain - Denmark Women Pool A 9 - 6  Game play
16:00 France - Italy Open Masters Pool A 13 - 4  Game play
17:00 Spain - Switzerland Open Masters Pool B 13 - 8  Game play
18:00 Ireland - Netherlands Mixed Pool C 10 - 8  Game play
Field 11
11:00 Germany - France Women's Masters Pool A 11 - 7  Game play
12:00 Austria - Spain Mixed Masters Pool A 10 - 9  Game play
14:00 Germany - United European Islands Women's Masters Pool A 8 - 6  Game play
15:00 France - United European Islands Women Pool A 13 - 1  Game play
16:00 Finland - United European Islands Open Masters Pool A 13 - 8  Game play
17:00 Germany - Belgium Open Masters Pool B 13 - 5  Game play
18:00 Great Britain - United European Islands Mixed Pool C 12 - 5  Game play

Timezone: Europe/Madrid. Local time: 16.7.2019 01:12

Thanks to our lovely partners!

   skydlogoMediumBLUEblack
  BCN Mes   Cerveza Milana PK Frisbeesports Playo.TVNexGen Network

© 2012-2013 European Championships of Beach Ultimate - Site by J. Palmer

Scroll to top