#ECBU2013 Fact Central

Thursday    Friday    Saturday    Sunday    All

Thu 27.6.2013

Mixed Pool A
11:00 Field 1 Germany - Spain 13 - 7  Game play
11:00 Field 2 Sweden - Italy 13 - 4  Game play
11:00 Field 3 Switzerland - Hungary 13 - 2  Game play
14:00 Field 7 Sweden - Spain 13 - 4  Game play
14:00 Field 9 Switzerland - Italy 10 - 3  Game play
16:00 Field 8 Germany - Hungary 13 - 1  Game play
18:00 Field 4 Germany - Switzerland 13 - 7  Game play
18:00 Field 5 Sweden - Hungary 13 - 7  Game play
18:00 Field 6 Spain - Italy 12 - 7  Game play
Mixed Pool B
11:00 Field 4 Russia - Belgium 13 - 9  Game play
11:00 Field 5 Portugal - France 10 - 9  Game play
11:00 Field 6 Austria - Norway 13 - 2  Game play
15:00 Field 2 Russia - Norway 13 - 2  Game play
15:00 Field 1 Portugal - Belgium 11 - 6  Game play
15:00 Field 3 Austria - France 6 - 9  Game play
18:00 Field 7 Russia - Austria 13 - 4  Game play
18:00 Field 8 Portugal - Norway 13 - 3  Game play
18:00 Field 9 Belgium - France 4 - 13  Game play
Mixed Pool C
11:00 Field 7 Ireland - Poland 8 - 10  Game play
11:00 Field 8 Great Britain - Turkey 10 - 7  Game play
11:00 Field 9 Netherlands - United European Islands 13 - 8  Game play
15:00 Field 4 Ireland - United European Islands 13 - 3  Game play
15:00 Field 5 Great Britain - Poland 8 - 7  Game play
15:00 Field 6 Netherlands - Turkey 7 - 9  Game play
18:00 Field 10 Ireland - Netherlands 10 - 8  Game play
18:00 Field 11 Great Britain - United European Islands 12 - 5  Game play
18:00 Field 1 Poland - Turkey 13 - 8  Game play
Open Pool A
13:00 Field 9 Switzerland - Portugal 13 - 2  Game play
13:00 Field 10 France - Belgium 11 - 8  Game play
17:00 Field 1 Switzerland - Belgium 11 - 8  Game play
17:00 Field 2 France - Portugal 13 - 3  Game play
Open Pool B
14:00 Field 6 Germany - United European Islands 13 - 4  Game play
14:00 Field 1 Denmark - Russia 6 - 8  Game play
17:00 Field 7 Germany - Russia 11 - 13  Game play
17:00 Field 8 Denmark - United European Islands 13 - 7  Game play
Open Pool C
14:00 Field 4 Italy - Ireland 13 - 3  Game play
14:00 Field 5 Ukraine - Poland 11 - 8  Game play
17:00 Field 5 Italy - Poland 13 - 6  Game play
17:00 Field 6 Ukraine - Ireland 13 - 4  Game play
Open Pool D
14:00 Field 2 Great Britain - Hungary 13 - 4  Game play
14:00 Field 3 Spain - Latvia 13 - 5  Game play
17:00 Field 3 Great Britain - Latvia 10 - 11  Game play
17:00 Field 4 Spain - Hungary 9 - 7  Game play
Women Pool A
12:00 Field 2 Great Britain - United European Islands 13 - 1  Game play
12:00 Field 3 France - Denmark 7 - 6  Game play
15:00 Field 10 Great Britain - Denmark 9 - 6  Game play
15:00 Field 11 France - United European Islands 13 - 1  Game play
Women Pool B
12:00 Field 7 Russia - Latvia 10 - 9  Game play
12:00 Field 8 Czech Republic - Austria 7 - 13  Game play
16:00 Field 6 Russia - Austria 13 - 4  Game play
16:00 Field 5 Czech Republic - Latvia 5 - 11  Game play
Women Pool C
12:00 Field 6 Germany - Belgium 13 - 1  Game play
12:00 Field 1 Italy - Ukraine 12 - 5  Game play
16:00 Field 3 Germany - Ukraine 13 - 5  Game play
16:00 Field 4 Italy - Belgium 13 - 3  Game play
Women Pool D
12:00 Field 4 Finland - Spain 13 - 2  Game play
12:00 Field 5 Switzerland - Poland 13 - 3  Game play
16:00 Field 1 Finland - Poland 13 - 4  Game play
16:00 Field 2 Switzerland - Spain 13 - 5  Game play
Open Masters Pool A
13:00 Field 2 Austria - United European Islands 13 - 6  Game play
13:00 Field 1 Netherlands - France 7 - 12  Game play
13:00 Field 3 Finland - Italy 11 - 7  Game play
16:00 Field 9 Austria - Netherlands 10 - 11  Game play
16:00 Field 10 France - Italy 13 - 4  Game play
16:00 Field 11 Finland - United European Islands 13 - 8  Game play
Open Masters Pool B
13:00 Field 4 Great Britain - Belgium 13 - 3  Game play
13:00 Field 5 Spain - Russia 10 - 7  Game play
13:00 Field 6 Germany - Switzerland 13 - 3  Game play
17:00 Field 9 Great Britain - Russia 13 - 4  Game play
17:00 Field 10 Spain - Switzerland 13 - 8  Game play
17:00 Field 11 Germany - Belgium 13 - 5  Game play
Mixed Masters Pool A
12:00 Field 9 Great Britain - France 10 - 12  Game play
12:00 Field 10 Germany - Belgium 13 - 8  Game play
12:00 Field 11 Austria - Spain 10 - 9  Game play
15:00 Field 7 Great Britain - Belgium 10 - 9  Game play
15:00 Field 8 Germany - Spain 13 - 7  Game play
15:00 Field 9 Austria - France 6 - 9  Game play
18:00 Field 2 Great Britain - Spain 13 - 4  Game play
18:00 Field 3 Belgium - France 8 - 12  Game play
19:00 Field 1 Germany - Austria 13 - 6  Game play
Women's Masters Pool A
11:00 Field 10 Great Britain - United European Islands 8 - 9  Game play
11:00 Field 11 Germany - France 11 - 7  Game play
14:00 Field 10 Great Britain - France 10 - 8  Game play
14:00 Field 11 Germany - United European Islands 8 - 6  Game play
Grand Masters Pool A
13:00 Field 7 Austria - France 8 - 7  Game play
13:00 Field 8 Germany - Great Britain 7 - 11  Game play
16:00 Field 7 Austria - Germany 13 - 7  Game play
19:00 Field 8 Great Britain - France 10 - 12  Game play

Timezone: Europe/Madrid. Local time: 22.7.2019 06:37

Thanks to our lovely partners!

   skydlogoMediumBLUEblack
  BCN Mes   Cerveza Milana PK Frisbeesports Playo.TVNexGen Network

© 2012-2013 European Championships of Beach Ultimate - Site by J. Palmer

Scroll to top