#ECBU2013 Fact Central

Thursday    Friday    Saturday    Sunday    All

Sunday

Sun 30.6.2013

Field 1
09:00 Netherlands - Finland Open Masters Playoffs (1-8) Finals 8 - 13 3rd-4th  Game play
10:00 Germany - Great Britain Women Playoffs Finals 10 - 7 3rd-4th  Game play
11:00 Ukraine - Germany Open Playoffs Finals 9 - 13 3rd-4th  Game play
12:00 France - Great Britain Open Masters Playoffs (1-8) Finals 8 - 13 Final  Game play
13:00 Russia - Switzerland Women Playoffs Finals 13 - 9 Final  Game play
14:00 Switzerland - Great Britain Open Playoffs Finals 11 - 8 Final  Game play
15:00 Sweden - Ireland Mixed Playoffs (1-8) Finals 12 - 4 Final  Game play
Field 2
09:00 Germany - Austria Open Masters Playoffs (1-8) Finals 13 - 11  Game play
10:00 Latvia - Austria Women Playoffs Finals 8 - 13  Game play
11:00 Spain - Belgium Open Playoffs Finals 13 - 7  Game play
Field 3
09:00 Spain - Russia Open Masters Playoffs (1-8) Finals 13 - 7  Game play
10:00 Finland - France Women Playoffs Finals 11 - 8  Game play
11:00 France - Russia Open Playoffs Finals 9 - 13  Game play
Field 4
10:00 Denmark - Italy Women Playoffs Finals 9 - 13  Game play
11:00 Denmark - Poland Open Playoffs Finals 10 - 9  Game play
Field 5
09:00 Belgium - United European Islands Open Masters Final Pool (9-12) 11 - 13  Game play
10:00 Poland - Spain Women Playoffs Finals 5 - 7  Game play
11:00 Latvia - Italy Open Playoffs Finals 11 - 13  Game play
Field 6
09:00 Italy - United European Islands Mixed Final Pool (15-18) 10 - 12  Game play
10:00 Czech Republic - Ukraine Women Playoffs Finals 10 - 8  Game play
11:00 Ireland - Hungary Open Playoffs Finals 7 - 11  Game play
Field 7
09:00 Hungary - Norway Mixed Final Pool (15-18) 13 - 5  Game play
10:00 Belgium - United European Islands Women Playoffs Finals 8 - 12  Game play
11:00 United European Islands - Portugal Open Playoffs Finals 10 - 11  Game play
Field 8
09:00 Netherlands - Switzerland Mixed Playoffs (11-12) 13 - 7  Game play
10:00 Poland - Great Britain Mixed Playoffs (1-8) Finals 11 - 12  Game play
11:00 Germany - Portugal Mixed Playoffs (1-8) Finals 10 - 9 3rd-4th  Game play
Field 9
09:00 Austria - Turkey Mixed Playoffs (13-14) 11 - 6  Game play
10:00 Spain - Belgium Mixed Playoffs (9-10) 13 - 9  Game play
11:00 Russia - France Mixed Playoffs (1-8) Finals 10 - 9  Game play

Saturday

Sat 29.6.2013

Field 1
09:00 Sweden - Russia Mixed Playoffs (1-8) 13 - 8  Game play
10:00 Russia - Germany Open Playoffs Quarterfinals 9 - 13  Game play
11:00 Russia - Latvia Women Playoffs Quarterfinals 13 - 3  Game play
12:00 France - Germany Open Masters Playoffs (1-8) 13 - 7  Game play
13:00 Portugal - Ireland Mixed Playoffs (1-8) Semifinals 9 - 11  Game play
14:00 Great Britain - Switzerland Women Playoffs Semifinals 8 - 9  Game play
15:00 France - Netherlands Open Masters Playoffs (1-8) Semifinals 12 - 7  Game play
16:00 Germany - Great Britain Open Playoffs Semifinals 9 - 12  Game play
17:00 Germany - Great Britain Women's Masters Final 9 - 7  Game play
18:00 Austria - France Grand Masters Final 7 - 11  Game play
19:00 Germany - Great Britain Mixed Masters Playoffs (1-4) Finals 11 - 10 Final  Game play
Field 2
09:00 Germany - Poland Mixed Playoffs (1-8) 13 - 8  Game play
10:00 Switzerland - France Open Playoffs Quarterfinals 11 - 7  Game play
11:00 Great Britain - France Women Playoffs Quarterfinals 12 - 9  Game play
12:00 Finland - Russia Open Masters Playoffs (1-8) 10 - 6  Game play
13:00 Germany - Sweden Mixed Playoffs (1-8) Semifinals 4 - 11  Game play
14:00 Russia - Germany Women Playoffs Semifinals 12 - 9  Game play
15:00 Finland - Great Britain Open Masters Playoffs (1-8) Semifinals 4 - 13  Game play
16:00 Switzerland - Ukraine Open Playoffs Semifinals 10 - 7  Game play
Field 3
09:00 Portugal - France Mixed Playoffs (1-8) 11 - 9  Game play
10:00 Belgium - Great Britain Open Playoffs Quarterfinals 8 - 13  Game play
11:00 Austria - Switzerland Women Playoffs Quarterfinals 8 - 12  Game play
12:00 Netherlands - Spain Open Masters Playoffs (1-8) 10 - 8  Game play
13:00 France - Great Britain Mixed Playoffs (1-8) Semifinals 11 - 9  Game play
14:00 Latvia - Finland Women Playoffs Semifinals 11 - 10  Game play
15:00 Germany - Spain Open Masters Playoffs (1-8) Semifinals 13 - 7  Game play
16:00 Austria - France Mixed Masters Playoffs (1-4) Finals 7 - 9 3rd-4th  Game play
Field 4
09:00 Ireland - Great Britain Mixed Playoffs (1-8) 13 - 4  Game play
10:00 Spain - Ukraine Open Playoffs Quarterfinals 7 - 8  Game play
11:00 Finland - Germany Women Playoffs Quarterfinals 8 - 10  Game play
12:00 Austria - Great Britain Open Masters Playoffs (1-8) 4 - 13  Game play
13:00 Poland - Russia Mixed Playoffs (1-8) Semifinals 7 - 10  Game play
14:00 France - Austria Women Playoffs Semifinals 8 - 9  Game play
15:00 Russia - Austria Open Masters Playoffs (1-8) Semifinals 10 - 12  Game play
16:00 Spain - Netherlands Mixed Stage II (9-14) Pool A 8 - 7  Game play
18:00 Italy - Switzerland Open Masters Final Pool (9-12) 13 - 5  Game play
Field 5
09:00 Spain - Austria Mixed Stage II (9-14) Pool A 10 - 8  Game play
10:00 Ireland - Latvia Open Playoffs Quarterfinals 3 - 13  Game play
11:00 Belgium - Poland Women Playoffs Quarterfinals 5 - 6  Game play
12:00 Italy - Belgium Open Masters Final Pool (9-12) 9 - 8  Game play
13:00 Italy - Norway Mixed Final Pool (15-18) 10 - 6  Game play
14:00 Poland - Denmark Women Playoffs Semifinals 4 - 11  Game play
15:00 Italy - United European Islands Open Masters Final Pool (9-12) 10 - 7  Game play
16:00 Belgium - Switzerland Mixed Stage II (9-14) Pool B 9 - 8  Game play
Field 6
09:00 Belgium - Turkey Mixed Stage II (9-14) Pool B 13 - 7  Game play
10:00 Hungary - Poland Open Playoffs Quarterfinals 5 - 12  Game play
11:00 Spain - Ukraine Women Playoffs Quarterfinals 13 - 7  Game play
12:00 United European Islands - Switzerland Open Masters Final Pool (9-12) 10 - 9  Game play
13:00 United European Islands - Hungary Mixed Final Pool (15-18) 13 - 4  Game play
14:00 Spain - Italy Women Playoffs Semifinals 7 - 11  Game play
15:00 Belgium - Switzerland Open Masters Final Pool (9-12) 9 - 11  Game play
16:00 Italy - Hungary Mixed Final Pool (15-18) 12 - 6  Game play
Field 7
09:00 Germany - Austria Mixed Masters Playoffs (1-4) 13 - 4  Game play
10:00 Italy - Portugal Open Playoffs Quarterfinals 13 - 6  Game play
11:00 Italy - United European Islands Women Playoffs Quarterfinals 13 - 4  Game play
12:00 Spain - Belgium Mixed Masters Playoffs (5-6) 11 - 12  Game play
13:00 Latvia - Denmark Open Playoffs Semifinals 8 - 11  Game play
14:00 Belgium - Czech Republic Women Playoffs Semifinals 1 - 13  Game play
15:00 France - Spain Open Playoffs Semifinals 8 - 12  Game play
16:00 United European Islands - Norway Mixed Final Pool (15-18) 11 - 8  Game play
Field 8
09:00 Great Britain - France Mixed Masters Playoffs (1-4) 11 - 8  Game play
10:00 Denmark - United European Islands Open Playoffs Quarterfinals 12 - 7  Game play
11:00 Denmark - Czech Republic Women Playoffs Quarterfinals 13 - 6  Game play
12:00 Netherlands - Austria Mixed Stage II (9-14) Pool A 10 - 6  Game play
13:00 Poland - Italy Open Playoffs Semifinals 12 - 10  Game play
14:00 Ukraine - United European Islands Women Playoffs Semifinals 11 - 8  Game play
15:00 Russia - Belgium Open Playoffs Semifinals 9 - 10  Game play
16:00 Great Britain - Germany Grand Masters 3rd-4th 10 - 7  Game play
Field 9
10:00 Austria - Great Britain Grand Masters Pool A 13 - 7  Game play
11:00 Great Britain - Germany Women's Masters Pool A 5 - 11  Game play
12:00 Switzerland - Turkey Mixed Stage II (9-14) Pool B 9 - 5  Game play
13:00 Ireland - United European Islands Open Playoffs Semifinals 9 - 8  Game play
15:00 France - United European Islands Women's Masters 3rd-4th 10 - 2  Game play
Field 10
10:00 Germany - France Grand Masters Pool A 10 - 8  Game play
11:00 France - United European Islands Women's Masters Pool A 9 - 8  Game play
13:00 Hungary - Portugal Open Playoffs Semifinals 9 - 8  Game play

Friday

Fri 28.6.2013

Field 1
09:00 Russia - Czech Republic Women Pool B 13 - 7  Game play
10:00 Great Britain - Germany Women's Masters Pool A 10 - 9  Game play
11:00 Latvia - Hungary Open Pool D 13 - 7  Game play
12:00 Sweden - Switzerland Mixed Pool A 13 - 3  Game play
13:00 Great Britain - Russia Women Crossovers A 8 - 9  Game play
14:00 Ukraine - Great Britain Open Crossovers B 8 - 11  Game play
15:00 Ireland - Great Britain Mixed Pool C 11 - 6  Game play
16:00 Spain - France Mixed Masters Pool A 6 - 9  Game play
17:00 Austria - Germany Grand Masters Pool A 13 - 7  Game play
18:00 Austria - France Open Masters Pool A 5 - 13  Game play
19:00 Great Britain - Spain Open Masters Pool B 13 - 7  Game play
Field 2
09:00 Austria - Latvia Women Pool B 13 - 14  Game play
10:00 France - United European Islands Women's Masters Pool A 13 - 2  Game play
11:00 Great Britain - Spain Open Pool D 11 - 5  Game play
12:00 Germany - Italy Mixed Pool A 13 - 2  Game play
13:00 France - Latvia Women Crossovers A 10 - 7  Game play
14:00 Italy - Spain Open Crossovers B 6 - 13  Game play
15:00 Germany - Sweden Mixed Pool A 12 - 7  Game play
16:00 Russia - Belgium Women Playoffs 13 - 2  Game play
17:00 Great Britain - France Grand Masters Pool A 9 - 12  Game play
18:00 Finland - Netherlands Open Masters Pool A 8 - 9  Game play
Field 3
09:00 Germany - Italy Women Pool C 13 - 5  Game play
10:00 Austria - Italy Open Masters Pool A 13 - 10  Game play
11:00 Switzerland - France Open Pool A 12 - 10  Game play
12:00 Spain - Hungary Mixed Pool A 12 - 5  Game play
13:00 Denmark - Austria Women Crossovers A 7 - 8  Game play
14:00 Poland - Latvia Open Crossovers B 9 - 10  Game play
15:00 Spain - Switzerland Mixed Pool A 11 - 7  Game play
16:00 Great Britain - Spain Women Playoffs 11 - 5  Game play
17:00 Italy - Austria Women Playoffs 9 - 10  Game play
18:00 Italy - United European Islands Open Masters Pool A 13 - 12  Game play
Field 4
09:00 Ukraine - Belgium Women Pool C 11 - 9  Game play
10:00 France - Finland Open Masters Pool A 9 - 10  Game play
11:00 Belgium - Portugal Open Pool A 13 - 4  Game play
12:00 Portugal - Austria Mixed Pool B 12 - 7  Game play
13:00 United European Islands - Czech Republic Women Crossovers A 6 - 13  Game play
14:00 Ireland - Hungary Open Crossovers B 8 - 9  Game play
15:00 Italy - Hungary Mixed Pool A 9 - 5  Game play
16:00 Ukraine - France Women Playoffs 3 - 13  Game play
17:00 Finland - Denmark Women Playoffs 12 - 5  Game play
18:00 Germany - Russia Open Masters Pool B 9 - 10  Game play
Field 5
09:00 Finland - Switzerland Women Pool D 10 - 12  Game play
10:00 Netherlands - United European Islands Open Masters Pool A 13 - 7  Game play
11:00 Italy - Ukraine Open Pool C 10 - 12  Game play
12:00 Russia - France Mixed Pool B 10 - 6  Game play
13:00 Germany - Switzerland Women Crossovers B 7 - 9  Game play
14:00 Switzerland - Russia Open Crossovers A 10 - 9  Game play
15:00 Russia - Portugal Mixed Pool B 7 - 9  Game play
16:00 Latvia - Poland Women Playoffs 12 - 3  Game play
17:00 Czech Republic - Germany Women Playoffs 1 - 13  Game play
18:00 Switzerland - Belgium Open Masters Pool B 12 - 5  Game play
Field 6
09:00 Poland - Spain Women Pool D 10 - 6  Game play
10:00 Great Britain - Switzerland Open Masters Pool B 13 - 6  Game play
11:00 Poland - Ireland Open Pool C 13 - 4  Game play
12:00 Belgium - Norway Mixed Pool B 13 - 0  Game play
13:00 Italy - Finland Women Crossovers B 8 - 9  Game play
14:00 France - Germany Open Crossovers A 10 - 11  Game play
15:00 Belgium - Austria Mixed Pool B 10 - 7  Game play
16:00 Great Britain - France Women's Masters Pool A 8 - 6  Game play
17:00 United European Islands - Switzerland Women Playoffs 2 - 13  Game play
18:00 Italy - Belgium Open Playoffs 9 - 10  Game play
Field 7
09:00 Great Britain - France Women Pool A 11 - 8  Game play
10:00 Spain - Germany Open Masters Pool B 11 - 6  Game play
11:00 Germany - Denmark Open Pool B 12 - 11  Game play
12:00 Great Britain - United European Islands Women's Masters Pool A 9 - 1  Game play
13:00 Ukraine - Poland Women Crossovers B 4 - 10  Game play
14:00 Belgium - Denmark Open Crossovers A 10 - 7  Game play
15:00 France - Norway Mixed Pool B 13 - 1  Game play
16:00 Germany - United European Islands Women's Masters Pool A 11 - 5  Game play
17:00 Switzerland - Ireland Open Playoffs 13 - 1  Game play
18:00 Spain - Denmark Open Playoffs 9 - 8  Game play
Field 8
09:00 Denmark - United European Islands Women Pool A 13 - 2  Game play
10:00 Russia - Belgium Open Masters Pool B 11 - 8  Game play
11:00 Russia - United European Islands Open Pool B 11 - 7  Game play
12:00 Germany - France Women's Masters Pool A 9 - 8  Game play
13:00 Belgium - Spain Women Crossovers B 4 - 7  Game play
14:00 Portugal - United European Islands Open Crossovers A 3 - 13  Game play
15:00 Poland - Netherlands Mixed Pool C 8 - 10  Game play
16:00 Great Britain - Germany Mixed Masters Pool A 7 - 5  Game play
17:00 Russia - Hungary Open Playoffs 13 - 3  Game play
18:00 United European Islands - Ukraine Open Playoffs 7 - 13  Game play
Field 9
10:00 Austria - Great Britain Grand Masters Pool A 11 - 7  Game play
11:00 Ireland - Turkey Mixed Pool C 13 - 2  Game play
12:00 Great Britain - Austria Mixed Masters Pool A 13 - 4  Game play
13:00 Austria - Finland Open Masters Pool A 6 - 9  Game play
14:00 Great Britain - Germany Open Masters Pool B 13 - 7  Game play
15:00 Turkey - United European Islands Mixed Pool C 10 - 9  Game play
16:00 Austria - Belgium Mixed Masters Pool A 8 - 7  Game play
17:00 Poland - Germany Open Playoffs 7 - 10  Game play
18:00 Portugal - Great Britain Open Playoffs 3 - 13  Game play
Field 10
10:00 Germany - France Grand Masters Pool A 9 - 12  Game play
11:00 Great Britain - Netherlands Mixed Pool C 7 - 5  Game play
12:00 Germany - France Mixed Masters Pool A 12 - 9  Game play
13:00 France - United European Islands Open Masters Pool A 13 - 3  Game play
14:00 Spain - Belgium Open Masters Pool B 13 - 3  Game play
15:00 Germany - Great Britain Grand Masters Pool A 6 - 12  Game play
17:00 Latvia - France Open Playoffs 7 - 8  Game play
Field 11
11:00 Poland - United European Islands Mixed Pool C 13 - 3  Game play
12:00 Spain - Belgium Mixed Masters Pool A 9 - 5  Game play
13:00 Italy - Netherlands Open Masters Pool A 4 - 13  Game play
14:00 Switzerland - Russia Open Masters Pool B 10 - 13  Game play
15:00 Austria - France Grand Masters Pool A 7 - 12  Game play

Thursday

Thu 27.6.2013

Field 1
11:00 Germany - Spain Mixed Pool A 13 - 7  Game play
12:00 Italy - Ukraine Women Pool C 12 - 5  Game play
13:00 Netherlands - France Open Masters Pool A 7 - 12  Game play
14:00 Denmark - Russia Open Pool B 6 - 8  Game play
15:00 Portugal - Belgium Mixed Pool B 11 - 6  Game play
16:00 Finland - Poland Women Pool D 13 - 4  Game play
17:00 Switzerland - Belgium Open Pool A 11 - 8  Game play
18:00 Poland - Turkey Mixed Pool C 13 - 8  Game play
19:00 Germany - Austria Mixed Masters Pool A 13 - 6  Game play
Field 2
11:00 Sweden - Italy Mixed Pool A 13 - 4  Game play
12:00 Great Britain - United European Islands Women Pool A 13 - 1  Game play
13:00 Austria - United European Islands Open Masters Pool A 13 - 6  Game play
14:00 Great Britain - Hungary Open Pool D 13 - 4  Game play
15:00 Russia - Norway Mixed Pool B 13 - 2  Game play
16:00 Switzerland - Spain Women Pool D 13 - 5  Game play
17:00 France - Portugal Open Pool A 13 - 3  Game play
18:00 Great Britain - Spain Mixed Masters Pool A 13 - 4  Game play
Field 3
11:00 Switzerland - Hungary Mixed Pool A 13 - 2  Game play
12:00 France - Denmark Women Pool A 7 - 6  Game play
13:00 Finland - Italy Open Masters Pool A 11 - 7  Game play
14:00 Spain - Latvia Open Pool D 13 - 5  Game play
15:00 Austria - France Mixed Pool B 6 - 9  Game play
16:00 Germany - Ukraine Women Pool C 13 - 5  Game play
17:00 Great Britain - Latvia Open Pool D 10 - 11  Game play
18:00 Belgium - France Mixed Masters Pool A 8 - 12  Game play
Field 4
11:00 Russia - Belgium Mixed Pool B 13 - 9  Game play
12:00 Finland - Spain Women Pool D 13 - 2  Game play
13:00 Great Britain - Belgium Open Masters Pool B 13 - 3  Game play
14:00 Italy - Ireland Open Pool C 13 - 3  Game play
15:00 Ireland - United European Islands Mixed Pool C 13 - 3  Game play
16:00 Italy - Belgium Women Pool C 13 - 3  Game play
17:00 Spain - Hungary Open Pool D 9 - 7  Game play
18:00 Germany - Switzerland Mixed Pool A 13 - 7  Game play
Field 5
11:00 Portugal - France Mixed Pool B 10 - 9  Game play
12:00 Switzerland - Poland Women Pool D 13 - 3  Game play
13:00 Spain - Russia Open Masters Pool B 10 - 7  Game play
14:00 Ukraine - Poland Open Pool C 11 - 8  Game play
15:00 Great Britain - Poland Mixed Pool C 8 - 7  Game play
16:00 Czech Republic - Latvia Women Pool B 5 - 11  Game play
17:00 Italy - Poland Open Pool C 13 - 6  Game play
18:00 Sweden - Hungary Mixed Pool A 13 - 7  Game play
Field 6
11:00 Austria - Norway Mixed Pool B 13 - 2  Game play
12:00 Germany - Belgium Women Pool C 13 - 1  Game play
13:00 Germany - Switzerland Open Masters Pool B 13 - 3  Game play
14:00 Germany - United European Islands Open Pool B 13 - 4  Game play
15:00 Netherlands - Turkey Mixed Pool C 7 - 9  Game play
16:00 Russia - Austria Women Pool B 13 - 4  Game play
17:00 Ukraine - Ireland Open Pool C 13 - 4  Game play
18:00 Spain - Italy Mixed Pool A 12 - 7  Game play
Field 7
11:00 Ireland - Poland Mixed Pool C 8 - 10  Game play
12:00 Russia - Latvia Women Pool B 10 - 9  Game play
13:00 Austria - France Grand Masters Pool A 8 - 7  Game play
14:00 Sweden - Spain Mixed Pool A 13 - 4  Game play
15:00 Great Britain - Belgium Mixed Masters Pool A 10 - 9  Game play
16:00 Austria - Germany Grand Masters Pool A 13 - 7  Game play
17:00 Germany - Russia Open Pool B 11 - 13  Game play
18:00 Russia - Austria Mixed Pool B 13 - 4  Game play
Field 8
11:00 Great Britain - Turkey Mixed Pool C 10 - 7  Game play
12:00 Czech Republic - Austria Women Pool B 7 - 13  Game play
13:00 Germany - Great Britain Grand Masters Pool A 7 - 11  Game play
15:00 Germany - Spain Mixed Masters Pool A 13 - 7  Game play
16:00 Germany - Hungary Mixed Pool A 13 - 1  Game play
17:00 Denmark - United European Islands Open Pool B 13 - 7  Game play
18:00 Portugal - Norway Mixed Pool B 13 - 3  Game play
19:00 Great Britain - France Grand Masters Pool A 10 - 12  Game play
Field 9
11:00 Netherlands - United European Islands Mixed Pool C 13 - 8  Game play
12:00 Great Britain - France Mixed Masters Pool A 10 - 12  Game play
13:00 Switzerland - Portugal Open Pool A 13 - 2  Game play
14:00 Switzerland - Italy Mixed Pool A 10 - 3  Game play
15:00 Austria - France Mixed Masters Pool A 6 - 9  Game play
16:00 Austria - Netherlands Open Masters Pool A 10 - 11  Game play
17:00 Great Britain - Russia Open Masters Pool B 13 - 4  Game play
18:00 Belgium - France Mixed Pool B 4 - 13  Game play
Field 10
11:00 Great Britain - United European Islands Women's Masters Pool A 8 - 9  Game play
12:00 Germany - Belgium Mixed Masters Pool A 13 - 8  Game play
13:00 France - Belgium Open Pool A 11 - 8  Game play
14:00 Great Britain - France Women's Masters Pool A 10 - 8  Game play
15:00 Great Britain - Denmark Women Pool A 9 - 6  Game play
16:00 France - Italy Open Masters Pool A 13 - 4  Game play
17:00 Spain - Switzerland Open Masters Pool B 13 - 8  Game play
18:00 Ireland - Netherlands Mixed Pool C 10 - 8  Game play
Field 11
11:00 Germany - France Women's Masters Pool A 11 - 7  Game play
12:00 Austria - Spain Mixed Masters Pool A 10 - 9  Game play
14:00 Germany - United European Islands Women's Masters Pool A 8 - 6  Game play
15:00 France - United European Islands Women Pool A 13 - 1  Game play
16:00 Finland - United European Islands Open Masters Pool A 13 - 8  Game play
17:00 Germany - Belgium Open Masters Pool B 13 - 5  Game play
18:00 Great Britain - United European Islands Mixed Pool C 12 - 5  Game play

Timezone: Europe/Madrid. Local time: 22.7.2019 06:41

Thanks to our lovely partners!

   skydlogoMediumBLUEblack
  BCN Mes   Cerveza Milana PK Frisbeesports Playo.TVNexGen Network

© 2012-2013 European Championships of Beach Ultimate - Site by J. Palmer

Scroll to top