#ECBU2013 Fact Central

Scoreboard: Open

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1David MoserSwitzerland8113114
2Robin WoutersBelgium7310113
3Andrea GavelliItaly82416040
4Oleksandr StakhovskyiUkraine81916035
5Jan RetherGermany81420034
6Lorenz StaufferSwitzerland8258033
7Reinis OtisonsLatvia81319032
8Harry GellerGreat Britain81021031
9Fabian BachmannGermany8237030
10Roberts ApinisLatvia8821029
11Patrik VogtelGermany8425029
12Nikolay NikolaevRussia8244028
13Oleksandr KostenkoUkraine8188026
14Jasper LoontiensBelgium81313026
15Andrea PaganoItaly8817025
16Christophe LaurinoFrance8159024
17Maciej GrabowskiPoland8716023
18Gnat MelnykUkraine8617023
19Giacomo PadovaniItaly8149023
20Jaimie CrossGreat Britain8193022
21Kévin OuFrance8166022
22Ilya DannenbergRussia8219021
23Pierre LemerleFrance8714021
24Matteo "Mambo" MambelliItaly81011021
25Ricardo MarquezSpain8516021
26Jan TengerSwitzerland8119020
27Martin TrangbækDenmark8911020
28Basil FurrerSwitzerland8910019
29Anton KurinnyiUkraine8145019
30Ricardo MadeiraPortugal8118019
31Wojciech StarzewskiPoland8136019
32Kevin TimoneyIreland8127019
33Amán Núñez CandelaSpain8144018
34Gints MucenieksLatvia8315018
35Filip StępniakPoland8216018
36Thomas ZormaierGermany8135018
37Justin PalmerSpain8143017
38Hans ReggersBelgium8143017
39Kirill SkryganRussia8143017
40Niklāvs ŠnepstsLatvia898017
41Balázs VeresHungary8314017
42Dmitry BogdanovUkraine8133016
43Andrea CalancaItaly8124016
44Nicky ChapmanUnited European Islands8106016
45Tobias FrichDenmark8214016
46Alberto Sosa RodríguezSpain8313016
47Paul SarjeantGreat Britain8511016
48Andrea TemporinItaly8610016
49Amador AlvarezSpain896015
50Lars BeckDenmark896015
51Nicolas EscobarFrance8114015
52Alberto Rodríguez FerreiroSpain8141015
53Daniel FodorHungary8114015
54Christian Mehlbye Buch GreisenDenmark887015
55Bjarke B. JespersenDenmark887015
56João LopesPortugal887015
57Bernhard OttoGermany8114015
58Søren RavnDenmark8132015
59Lasse RavnDenmark8114015
60Dainis TeterisLatvia8105015
61Koen VerpoortenBelgium8114015
62Martins GusarsLatvia8122014
63Christian HedeniusPortugal8122014
64István PránHungary8122014
65Tim Op De BeeckBelgium8121013
66Andreas EiskjærDenmark858013
67Arkadiusz KaczmarekPoland8121013
68Wannes KestensBelgium8121013
69Jussi KitusuoUnited European Islands876013
70Gearoid O'FearghailIreland885013
71Piotr Wojciechowski Poland858013
72Aaron Enriquez AlonsoUnited European Islands8111012
73Jérémy AubertFrance8210012
74Pavel AverinRussia8111012
75Alex CraggGreat Britain848012
76Harry K.Germany8102012
77Harald OhlaSwitzerland8111012
78Javier PerezSpain893012
79Bartłomiej SpecjałPoland875012
80Morris StarlingUnited European Islands884012
81Dmitry StrelchynUkraine866012
82Mario BaumannSwitzerland883011
83Mihály BodnárHungary829011
84Michiel De RuytterBelgium8011011
85Andrzej HolnickiPoland838011
86Andris OtisonsLatvia892011
87Artur SierajPoland883011
88Romain TronciFrance8110011
89Jakob BurrGermany864010
90Mikołaj CałkaPoland882010
91David FordGreat Britain864010
92Sergio GhilardiUnited European Islands846010
93Rubén San JoséSpain828010
94Artem LykovUkraine8010010
95Michael MartinecSwitzerland891010
96Jens MoensBelgium837010
97Renaud MoirierFrance855010
98Richard RobertsGreat Britain837010
99David SalisburyGreat Britain855010
100Viktor SmolovRussia855010
101Konstantin SurnovRussia873010
102Andrey VoronkovRussia891010
103Armin AmbühlSwitzerland85409
104Andreas DammUnited European Islands83609
105James DarcyIreland83609
106Stuart GreerGreat Britain84509
107Dani HatvaniHungary85409
108Martin KellyIreland84509
109Carsten MeinheitGermany83609
110Christian MøllerDenmark83609
111Grzegorz Nowakowski Poland83609
112Danila PetrovRussia81809
113Guillaume RescanFrance87209
114Richard TaylorGreat Britain86309
115Ste ThiébaudSwitzerland80909
116Chris WhittleGreat Britain86309
117Andrea CiavattiItaly83508
118Daniel ClearyPortugal82608
119Andreas GottschlichUnited European Islands82608
120Valeriy IvanovRussia84408
121Peter JakobUnited European Islands84408
122Péter KramerHungary83508
123Boris KuijpersBelgium86208
124Kai Yokoo LaurenceGreat Britain84408
125Rasmus LisborgDenmark83508
126Niko SchulzeGermany82608
127David StobbsGreat Britain85308
128Jeffrey J. TrenchSpain81708
129Magnus WilsonGreat Britain84408
130Mikhail ZharkovskiyUnited European Islands88008
131Simon AchermannSwitzerland85207
132James BaronGreat Britain84307
133Konstantin BasosRussia80707
134Daniel CarreraHungary85207
135Jordi CarrionSpain82507
136Nikolay EliseevRussia86107
137Sebastian GlogerUnited European Islands83407
138Christoph HarrisGermany80707
139Fabio JacometSwitzerland81607
140Martins KasparansLatvia83407
141Elliott MoreGreat Britain83407
142Benedek OrbanHungary87007
143Richard RazGermany85207
144Carles SarrinatUnited European Islands82507
145Benjamin Van OudenhoveBelgium83407
146Federico VantadoriItaly82507
147Sergejs VolkovsLatvia86107
148Alexey ZhebelRussia82507
149François ZoubirFrance84307
150Gabor BarthaHungary85106
151Jose Pedro CruzPortugal81506
152Mario JacometSwitzerland85106
153Hermann KäserSpain82406
154Thijs KestensBelgium84206
155Tom O'HoraIreland83306
156David PerryIreland82406
157Pavel PolovinkaRussia81506
158Giacomo Manfredi ScarpinaItaly81506
159László SzigetiHungary80606
160Alejandro TraviesoSpain82406
161Ary VaistijSwitzerland81506
162Quentin WateletUnited European Islands83306
163Andriy AntonykUkraine81405
164Lorenzo Berte'Italy81405
165Girts BetmanisLatvia84105
166Dani BodorPortugal82305
167Quirze Rovira CastellàUnited European Islands83205
168Julien GabrielleFrance80505
169Alexander GorokhovRussia83205
170Martin Strøm JørgensenDenmark82305
171Kamil Karpioo KarpałaPoland84105
172Maurizio MurciatoItaly74105
173Konstantin PastushenkoRussia83205
174Alan PierceIreland80505
175Andrea PucciPortugal82305
176Lukas RuckstuhlSwitzerland82305
177Pedro SchmidSwitzerland83205
178Frederik SchouDenmark72305
179Mikhail TerekhovRussia82305
180Chris WhiteGreat Britain82305
181Samuel BarberFrance81304
182Milosz BoruszewskiPoland83104
183Thomas BretschneiderGermany81304
184Mahmadou CeesaySpain81304
185Daniel Gerlach ChristensenDenmark72204
186Rogier ClaesBelgium81304
187Steven CochenerFrance83104
188Tore HarmsSwitzerland82204
189Konstantin KopeykaUkraine80404
190Vincent MarconFrance83104
191Janpieter MelsBelgium81304
192Manu Elola MoranteSpain82204
193Vadym MykolaienkoUkraine82204
194Vitaliy NaulkoUkraine81304
195Khoa-Vu NguyenFrance81304
196Licínio Miguel PereiraPortugal81304
197Cezary SzpadzikPoland81304
198Gergely BaksaHungary82103
199Roc Faixedas de BolósSpain81203
200Jess HansenUnited European Islands83003
201Sándor OláhHungary80303
202Eoghan StauntonIreland82103
203Giacomo AcquavivaItaly82002
204Viacheslav BalbekUkraine80202
205Gareth BaxterPortugal80202
206Colm BowdenIreland81102
207Alan BreathnachIreland80202
208Denes HalmaiHungary80202
209Tamás LőrinczHungary70202
210Ze' LuisPortugal81102
211Ciaran McCarthyIreland82002
212Mikhail PetrusyakUkraine81102
213Ivan TerekhovUnited European Islands82002
214Aleksei VologzhaninovRussia81102
215Eamon CassellsIreland81001
216Stephen HammondIreland81001
217Pavlo GommaUkraine80000
218Rolf HofmaierGermany80000
219Marco MunkDenmark80000
220Jan PodolskyRussia80000
221Joren SandersBelgium50000
222Kornél TáriHungary80000

Thanks to our lovely partners!

   skydlogoMediumBLUEblack
  BCN Mes   Cerveza Milana PK Frisbeesports Playo.TVNexGen Network

© 2012-2013 European Championships of Beach Ultimate - Site by J. Palmer

Scroll to top