#ECBU2013 Fact Central

Scoreboard: Open

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Andrea GavelliItaly82416040
2Oleksandr StakhovskyiUkraine81916035
3Jan RetherGermany81420034
4Lorenz StaufferSwitzerland8258033
5Reinis OtisonsLatvia81319032
6Harry GellerGreat Britain81021031
7Fabian BachmannGermany8237030
8Patrik VogtelGermany8425029
9Roberts ApinisLatvia8821029
10Nikolay NikolaevRussia8244028
11Jasper LoontiensBelgium81313026
12Oleksandr KostenkoUkraine8188026
13Andrea PaganoItaly8817025
14Christophe LaurinoFrance8159024
15Gnat MelnykUkraine8617023
16Maciej GrabowskiPoland8716023
17Giacomo PadovaniItaly8149023
18Kévin OuFrance8166022
19Jaimie CrossGreat Britain8193022
20Ilya DannenbergRussia8219021
21Ricardo MarquezSpain8516021
22Pierre LemerleFrance8714021
23Matteo "Mambo" MambelliItaly81011021
24Martin TrangbækDenmark8911020
25Jan TengerSwitzerland8119020
26Basil FurrerSwitzerland8910019
27Ricardo MadeiraPortugal8118019
28Kevin TimoneyIreland8127019
29Wojciech StarzewskiPoland8136019
30Anton KurinnyiUkraine8145019
31Filip StępniakPoland8216018
32Gints MucenieksLatvia8315018
33Thomas ZormaierGermany8135018
34Amán Núñez CandelaSpain8144018
35Balázs VeresHungary8314017
36Niklāvs ŠnepstsLatvia898017
37Justin PalmerSpain8143017
38Hans ReggersBelgium8143017
39Kirill SkryganRussia8143017
40Tobias FrichDenmark8214016
41Alberto Sosa RodríguezSpain8313016
42Paul SarjeantGreat Britain8511016
43Andrea TemporinItaly8610016
44Nicky ChapmanUnited European Islands8106016
45Andrea CalancaItaly8124016
46Dmitry BogdanovUkraine8133016
47Koen VerpoortenBelgium8114015
48Christian Mehlbye Buch GreisenDenmark887015
49Bjarke B. JespersenDenmark887015
50João LopesPortugal887015
51Amador AlvarezSpain896015
52Lars BeckDenmark896015
53Dainis TeterisLatvia8105015
54Nicolas EscobarFrance8114015
55Daniel FodorHungary8114015
56Bernhard OttoGermany8114015
57Lasse RavnDenmark8114015
58Søren RavnDenmark8132015
59Alberto Rodríguez FerreiroSpain8141015
60David MoserSwitzerland8113114
61Martins GusarsLatvia8122014
62Christian HedeniusPortugal8122014
63István PránHungary8122014
64Andreas EiskjærDenmark858013
65Piotr Wojciechowski Poland858013
66Jussi KitusuoUnited European Islands876013
67Gearoid O'FearghailIreland885013
68Tim Op De BeeckBelgium8121013
69Arkadiusz KaczmarekPoland8121013
70Wannes KestensBelgium8121013
71Aaron Enriquez AlonsoUnited European Islands8111012
72Pavel AverinRussia8111012
73Harald OhlaSwitzerland8111012
74Jérémy AubertFrance8210012
75Alex CraggGreat Britain848012
76Dmitry StrelchynUkraine866012
77Bartłomiej SpecjałPoland875012
78Morris StarlingUnited European Islands884012
79Javier PerezSpain893012
80Harry K.Germany8102012
81Michiel De RuytterBelgium8011011
82Romain TronciFrance8110011
83Mihály BodnárHungary829011
84Andrzej HolnickiPoland838011
85Mario BaumannSwitzerland883011
86Artur SierajPoland883011
87Andris OtisonsLatvia892011
88Artem LykovUkraine8010010
89Rubén San JoséSpain828010
90Jens MoensBelgium837010
91Richard RobertsGreat Britain837010
92Sergio GhilardiUnited European Islands846010
93Renaud MoirierFrance855010
94David SalisburyGreat Britain855010
95Viktor SmolovRussia855010
96Jakob BurrGermany864010
97David FordGreat Britain864010
98Konstantin SurnovRussia873010
99Mikołaj CałkaPoland882010
100Michael MartinecSwitzerland891010
101Andrey VoronkovRussia891010
102Ste ThiébaudSwitzerland80909
103Danila PetrovRussia81809
104Andreas DammUnited European Islands83609
105James DarcyIreland83609
106Carsten MeinheitGermany83609
107Christian MøllerDenmark83609
108Grzegorz Nowakowski Poland83609
109Stuart GreerGreat Britain84509
110Martin KellyIreland84509
111Armin AmbühlSwitzerland85409
112Dani HatvaniHungary85409
113Richard TaylorGreat Britain86309
114Chris WhittleGreat Britain86309
115Guillaume RescanFrance87209
116Jeffrey J. TrenchSpain81708
117Daniel ClearyPortugal82608
118Andreas GottschlichUnited European Islands82608
119Niko SchulzeGermany82608
120Andrea CiavattiItaly83508
121Péter KramerHungary83508
122Rasmus LisborgDenmark83508
123Valeriy IvanovRussia84408
124Peter JakobUnited European Islands84408
125Kai Yokoo LaurenceGreat Britain84408
126Magnus WilsonGreat Britain84408
127David StobbsGreat Britain85308
128Boris KuijpersBelgium86208
129Mikhail ZharkovskiyUnited European Islands88008
130Konstantin BasosRussia80707
131Christoph HarrisGermany80707
132Fabio JacometSwitzerland81607
133Jordi CarrionSpain82507
134Carles SarrinatUnited European Islands82507
135Federico VantadoriItaly82507
136Alexey ZhebelRussia82507
137Sebastian GlogerUnited European Islands83407
138Martins KasparansLatvia83407
139Elliott MoreGreat Britain83407
140Benjamin Van OudenhoveBelgium83407
141James BaronGreat Britain84307
142François ZoubirFrance84307
143Simon AchermannSwitzerland85207
144Daniel CarreraHungary85207
145Richard RazGermany85207
146Nikolay EliseevRussia86107
147Sergejs VolkovsLatvia86107
148Benedek OrbanHungary87007
149László SzigetiHungary80606
150Jose Pedro CruzPortugal81506
151Pavel PolovinkaRussia81506
152Giacomo Manfredi ScarpinaItaly81506
153Ary VaistijSwitzerland81506
154Hermann KäserSpain82406
155David PerryIreland82406
156Alejandro TraviesoSpain82406
157Tom O'HoraIreland83306
158Quentin WateletUnited European Islands83306
159Thijs KestensBelgium84206
160Gabor BarthaHungary85106
161Mario JacometSwitzerland85106
162Julien GabrielleFrance80505
163Alan PierceIreland80505
164Andriy AntonykUkraine81405
165Lorenzo Berte'Italy81405
166Dani BodorPortugal82305
167Martin Strøm JørgensenDenmark82305
168Andrea PucciPortugal82305
169Lukas RuckstuhlSwitzerland82305
170Mikhail TerekhovRussia82305
171Chris WhiteGreat Britain82305
172Quirze Rovira CastellàUnited European Islands83205
173Alexander GorokhovRussia83205
174Konstantin PastushenkoRussia83205
175Pedro SchmidSwitzerland83205
176Girts BetmanisLatvia84105
177Kamil Karpioo KarpałaPoland84105
178Konstantin KopeykaUkraine80404
179Samuel BarberFrance81304
180Thomas BretschneiderGermany81304
181Mahmadou CeesaySpain81304
182Rogier ClaesBelgium81304
183Janpieter MelsBelgium81304
184Vitaliy NaulkoUkraine81304
185Khoa-Vu NguyenFrance81304
186Licínio Miguel PereiraPortugal81304
187Cezary SzpadzikPoland81304
188Tore HarmsSwitzerland82204
189Manu Elola MoranteSpain82204
190Vadym MykolaienkoUkraine82204
191Milosz BoruszewskiPoland83104
192Steven CochenerFrance83104
193Vincent MarconFrance83104
194Sándor OláhHungary80303
195Roc Faixedas de BolósSpain81203
196Gergely BaksaHungary82103
197Eoghan StauntonIreland82103
198Jess HansenUnited European Islands83003
199Viacheslav BalbekUkraine80202
200Gareth BaxterPortugal80202
201Alan BreathnachIreland80202
202Denes HalmaiHungary80202
203Colm BowdenIreland81102
204Ze' LuisPortugal81102
205Mikhail PetrusyakUkraine81102
206Aleksei VologzhaninovRussia81102
207Giacomo AcquavivaItaly82002
208Ciaran McCarthyIreland82002
209Ivan TerekhovUnited European Islands82002
210Eamon CassellsIreland81001
211Stephen HammondIreland81001
212Pavlo GommaUkraine80000
213Rolf HofmaierGermany80000
214Marco MunkDenmark80000
215Jan PodolskyRussia80000
216Kornél TáriHungary80000
217Robin WoutersBelgium7310113
218Frederik SchouDenmark72305
219Maurizio MurciatoItaly74105
220Daniel Gerlach ChristensenDenmark72204
221Tamás LőrinczHungary70202
222Joren SandersBelgium50000

Thanks to our lovely partners!

   skydlogoMediumBLUEblack
  BCN Mes   Cerveza Milana PK Frisbeesports Playo.TVNexGen Network

© 2012-2013 European Championships of Beach Ultimate - Site by J. Palmer

Scroll to top