#ECBU2013 Fact Central

Scoreboard: Open

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Patrik VogtelGermany8425029
2Harry GellerGreat Britain81021031
3Roberts ApinisLatvia8821029
4Jan RetherGermany81420034
5Reinis OtisonsLatvia81319032
6Ilya DannenbergRussia8219021
7Andrea PaganoItaly8817025
8Gnat MelnykUkraine8617023
9Andrea GavelliItaly82416040
10Oleksandr StakhovskyiUkraine81916035
11Maciej GrabowskiPoland8716023
12Ricardo MarquezSpain8516021
13Filip StępniakPoland8216018
14Gints MucenieksLatvia8315018
15Pierre LemerleFrance8714021
16Balázs VeresHungary8314017
17Tobias FrichDenmark8214016
18Koen VerpoortenBelgium8114015
19Jasper LoontiensBelgium81313026
20Alberto Sosa RodríguezSpain8313016
21David MoserSwitzerland8113114
22Matteo "Mambo" MambelliItaly81011021
23Martin TrangbækDenmark8911020
24Paul SarjeantGreat Britain8511016
25Aaron Enriquez AlonsoUnited European Islands8111012
26Pavel AverinRussia8111012
27Harald OhlaSwitzerland8111012
28Michiel De RuytterBelgium8011011
29Basil FurrerSwitzerland8910019
30Andrea TemporinItaly8610016
31Robin WoutersBelgium7310113
32Jérémy AubertFrance8210012
33Romain TronciFrance8110011
34Artem LykovUkraine8010010
35Christophe LaurinoFrance8159024
36Giacomo PadovaniItaly8149023
37Jan TengerSwitzerland8119020
38Mihály BodnárHungary829011
39Ste ThiébaudSwitzerland80909
40Lorenz StaufferSwitzerland8258033
41Oleksandr KostenkoUkraine8188026
42Ricardo MadeiraPortugal8118019
43Niklāvs ŠnepstsLatvia898017
44Andreas EiskjærDenmark858013
45Piotr Wojciechowski Poland858013
46Alex CraggGreat Britain848012
47Andrzej HolnickiPoland838011
48Rubén San JoséSpain828010
49Danila PetrovRussia81809
50Fabian BachmannGermany8237030
51Kevin TimoneyIreland8127019
52Christian Mehlbye Buch GreisenDenmark887015
53Bjarke B. JespersenDenmark887015
54João LopesPortugal887015
55Jens MoensBelgium837010
56Richard RobertsGreat Britain837010
57Jeffrey J. TrenchSpain81708
58Konstantin BasosRussia80707
59Christoph HarrisGermany80707
60Kévin OuFrance8166022
61Wojciech StarzewskiPoland8136019
62Nicky ChapmanUnited European Islands8106016
63Amador AlvarezSpain896015
64Lars BeckDenmark896015
65Jussi KitusuoUnited European Islands876013
66Dmitry StrelchynUkraine866012
67Sergio GhilardiUnited European Islands846010
68Andreas DammUnited European Islands83609
69James DarcyIreland83609
70Carsten MeinheitGermany83609
71Christian MøllerDenmark83609
72Grzegorz Nowakowski Poland83609
73Daniel ClearyPortugal82608
74Andreas GottschlichUnited European Islands82608
75Niko SchulzeGermany82608
76Fabio JacometSwitzerland81607
77László SzigetiHungary80606
78Anton KurinnyiUkraine8145019
79Thomas ZormaierGermany8135018
80Dainis TeterisLatvia8105015
81Gearoid O'FearghailIreland885013
82Bartłomiej SpecjałPoland875012
83Renaud MoirierFrance855010
84David SalisburyGreat Britain855010
85Viktor SmolovRussia855010
86Stuart GreerGreat Britain84509
87Martin KellyIreland84509
88Andrea CiavattiItaly83508
89Péter KramerHungary83508
90Rasmus LisborgDenmark83508
91Jordi CarrionSpain82507
92Carles SarrinatUnited European Islands82507
93Federico VantadoriItaly82507
94Alexey ZhebelRussia82507
95Jose Pedro CruzPortugal81506
96Pavel PolovinkaRussia81506
97Giacomo Manfredi ScarpinaItaly81506
98Ary VaistijSwitzerland81506
99Julien GabrielleFrance80505
100Alan PierceIreland80505
101Nikolay NikolaevRussia8244028
102Amán Núñez CandelaSpain8144018
103Andrea CalancaItaly8124016
104Nicolas EscobarFrance8114015
105Daniel FodorHungary8114015
106Bernhard OttoGermany8114015
107Lasse RavnDenmark8114015
108Morris StarlingUnited European Islands884012
109Jakob BurrGermany864010
110David FordGreat Britain864010
111Armin AmbühlSwitzerland85409
112Dani HatvaniHungary85409
113Valeriy IvanovRussia84408
114Peter JakobUnited European Islands84408
115Kai Yokoo LaurenceGreat Britain84408
116Magnus WilsonGreat Britain84408
117Sebastian GlogerUnited European Islands83407
118Martins KasparansLatvia83407
119Elliott MoreGreat Britain83407
120Benjamin Van OudenhoveBelgium83407
121Hermann KäserSpain82406
122David PerryIreland82406
123Alejandro TraviesoSpain82406
124Andriy AntonykUkraine81405
125Lorenzo Berte'Italy81405
126Konstantin KopeykaUkraine80404
127Jaimie CrossGreat Britain8193022
128Justin PalmerSpain8143017
129Hans ReggersBelgium8143017
130Kirill SkryganRussia8143017
131Dmitry BogdanovUkraine8133016
132Javier PerezSpain893012
133Mario BaumannSwitzerland883011
134Artur SierajPoland883011
135Konstantin SurnovRussia873010
136Richard TaylorGreat Britain86309
137Chris WhittleGreat Britain86309
138David StobbsGreat Britain85308
139James BaronGreat Britain84307
140François ZoubirFrance84307
141Tom O'HoraIreland83306
142Quentin WateletUnited European Islands83306
143Dani BodorPortugal82305
144Martin Strøm JørgensenDenmark82305
145Andrea PucciPortugal82305
146Lukas RuckstuhlSwitzerland82305
147Frederik SchouDenmark72305
148Mikhail TerekhovRussia82305
149Chris WhiteGreat Britain82305
150Samuel BarberFrance81304
151Thomas BretschneiderGermany81304
152Mahmadou CeesaySpain81304
153Rogier ClaesBelgium81304
154Janpieter MelsBelgium81304
155Vitaliy NaulkoUkraine81304
156Khoa-Vu NguyenFrance81304
157Licínio Miguel PereiraPortugal81304
158Cezary SzpadzikPoland81304
159Sándor OláhHungary80303
160Søren RavnDenmark8132015
161Martins GusarsLatvia8122014
162Christian HedeniusPortugal8122014
163István PránHungary8122014
164Harry K.Germany8102012
165Andris OtisonsLatvia892011
166Mikołaj CałkaPoland882010
167Guillaume RescanFrance87209
168Boris KuijpersBelgium86208
169Simon AchermannSwitzerland85207
170Daniel CarreraHungary85207
171Richard RazGermany85207
172Thijs KestensBelgium84206
173Quirze Rovira CastellàUnited European Islands83205
174Alexander GorokhovRussia83205
175Konstantin PastushenkoRussia83205
176Pedro SchmidSwitzerland83205
177Daniel Gerlach ChristensenDenmark72204
178Tore HarmsSwitzerland82204
179Manu Elola MoranteSpain82204
180Vadym MykolaienkoUkraine82204
181Roc Faixedas de BolósSpain81203
182Viacheslav BalbekUkraine80202
183Gareth BaxterPortugal80202
184Alan BreathnachIreland80202
185Denes HalmaiHungary80202
186Tamás LőrinczHungary70202
187Alberto Rodríguez FerreiroSpain8141015
188Tim Op De BeeckBelgium8121013
189Arkadiusz KaczmarekPoland8121013
190Wannes KestensBelgium8121013
191Michael MartinecSwitzerland891010
192Andrey VoronkovRussia891010
193Nikolay EliseevRussia86107
194Sergejs VolkovsLatvia86107
195Gabor BarthaHungary85106
196Mario JacometSwitzerland85106
197Girts BetmanisLatvia84105
198Kamil Karpioo KarpałaPoland84105
199Maurizio MurciatoItaly74105
200Milosz BoruszewskiPoland83104
201Steven CochenerFrance83104
202Vincent MarconFrance83104
203Gergely BaksaHungary82103
204Eoghan StauntonIreland82103
205Colm BowdenIreland81102
206Ze' LuisPortugal81102
207Mikhail PetrusyakUkraine81102
208Aleksei VologzhaninovRussia81102
209Mikhail ZharkovskiyUnited European Islands88008
210Benedek OrbanHungary87007
211Jess HansenUnited European Islands83003
212Giacomo AcquavivaItaly82002
213Ciaran McCarthyIreland82002
214Ivan TerekhovUnited European Islands82002
215Eamon CassellsIreland81001
216Stephen HammondIreland81001
217Pavlo GommaUkraine80000
218Rolf HofmaierGermany80000
219Marco MunkDenmark80000
220Jan PodolskyRussia80000
221Joren SandersBelgium50000
222Kornél TáriHungary80000

Thanks to our lovely partners!

   skydlogoMediumBLUEblack
  BCN Mes   Cerveza Milana PK Frisbeesports Playo.TVNexGen Network

© 2012-2013 European Championships of Beach Ultimate - Site by J. Palmer

Scroll to top