#ECBU2013 Fact Central

Scoreboard: Open

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Aaron Enriquez AlonsoUnited European Islands8111012
2Alan BreathnachIreland80202
3Alan PierceIreland80505
4Alberto Rodríguez FerreiroSpain8141015
5Alberto Sosa RodríguezSpain8313016
6Alejandro TraviesoSpain82406
7Aleksei VologzhaninovRussia81102
8Alex CraggGreat Britain848012
9Alexander GorokhovRussia83205
10Alexey ZhebelRussia82507
11Amador AlvarezSpain896015
12Amán Núñez CandelaSpain8144018
13Andrea CalancaItaly8124016
14Andrea CiavattiItaly83508
15Andrea GavelliItaly82416040
16Andrea PaganoItaly8817025
17Andrea PucciPortugal82305
18Andrea TemporinItaly8610016
19Andreas DammUnited European Islands83609
20Andreas EiskjærDenmark858013
21Andreas GottschlichUnited European Islands82608
22Andrey VoronkovRussia891010
23Andris OtisonsLatvia892011
24Andriy AntonykUkraine81405
25Andrzej HolnickiPoland838011
26Anton KurinnyiUkraine8145019
27Arkadiusz KaczmarekPoland8121013
28Armin AmbühlSwitzerland85409
29Artem LykovUkraine8010010
30Artur SierajPoland883011
31Ary VaistijSwitzerland81506
32Balázs VeresHungary8314017
33Bartłomiej SpecjałPoland875012
34Basil FurrerSwitzerland8910019
35Benedek OrbanHungary87007
36Benjamin Van OudenhoveBelgium83407
37Bernhard OttoGermany8114015
38Bjarke B. JespersenDenmark887015
39Boris KuijpersBelgium86208
40Carles SarrinatUnited European Islands82507
41Carsten MeinheitGermany83609
42Cezary SzpadzikPoland81304
43Chris WhiteGreat Britain82305
44Chris WhittleGreat Britain86309
45Christian HedeniusPortugal8122014
46Christian MøllerDenmark83609
47Christian Mehlbye Buch GreisenDenmark887015
48Christoph HarrisGermany80707
49Christophe LaurinoFrance8159024
50Ciaran McCarthyIreland82002
51Colm BowdenIreland81102
52Dainis TeterisLatvia8105015
53Dani BodorPortugal82305
54Dani HatvaniHungary85409
55Daniel CarreraHungary85207
56Daniel ClearyPortugal82608
57Daniel FodorHungary8114015
58Daniel Gerlach ChristensenDenmark72204
59Danila PetrovRussia81809
60David FordGreat Britain864010
61David MoserSwitzerland8113114
62David PerryIreland82406
63David SalisburyGreat Britain855010
64David StobbsGreat Britain85308
65Denes HalmaiHungary80202
66Dmitry BogdanovUkraine8133016
67Dmitry StrelchynUkraine866012
68Eamon CassellsIreland81001
69Elliott MoreGreat Britain83407
70Eoghan StauntonIreland82103
71Fabian BachmannGermany8237030
72Fabio JacometSwitzerland81607
73Federico VantadoriItaly82507
74Filip StępniakPoland8216018
75François ZoubirFrance84307
76Frederik SchouDenmark72305
77Gabor BarthaHungary85106
78Gareth BaxterPortugal80202
79Gearoid O'FearghailIreland885013
80Gergely BaksaHungary82103
81Giacomo AcquavivaItaly82002
82Giacomo PadovaniItaly8149023
83Giacomo Manfredi ScarpinaItaly81506
84Gints MucenieksLatvia8315018
85Girts BetmanisLatvia84105
86Gnat MelnykUkraine8617023
87Grzegorz Nowakowski Poland83609
88Guillaume RescanFrance87209
89Hans ReggersBelgium8143017
90Harald OhlaSwitzerland8111012
91Harry GellerGreat Britain81021031
92Harry K.Germany8102012
93Hermann KäserSpain82406
94Ilya DannenbergRussia8219021
95István PránHungary8122014
96Ivan TerekhovUnited European Islands82002
97Jaimie CrossGreat Britain8193022
98Jakob BurrGermany864010
99James BaronGreat Britain84307
100James DarcyIreland83609
101Jan PodolskyRussia80000
102Jan RetherGermany81420034
103Jan TengerSwitzerland8119020
104Janpieter MelsBelgium81304
105Jasper LoontiensBelgium81313026
106Javier PerezSpain893012
107Jeffrey J. TrenchSpain81708
108Jens MoensBelgium837010
109Jérémy AubertFrance8210012
110Jess HansenUnited European Islands83003
111João LopesPortugal887015
112Jordi CarrionSpain82507
113Joren SandersBelgium50000
114Jose Pedro CruzPortugal81506
115Julien GabrielleFrance80505
116Jussi KitusuoUnited European Islands876013
117Justin PalmerSpain8143017
118Kai Yokoo LaurenceGreat Britain84408
119Kamil Karpioo KarpałaPoland84105
120Kévin OuFrance8166022
121Kevin TimoneyIreland8127019
122Khoa-Vu NguyenFrance81304
123Kirill SkryganRussia8143017
124Koen VerpoortenBelgium8114015
125Konstantin BasosRussia80707
126Konstantin KopeykaUkraine80404
127Konstantin PastushenkoRussia83205
128Konstantin SurnovRussia873010
129Kornél TáriHungary80000
130Lars BeckDenmark896015
131Lasse RavnDenmark8114015
132László SzigetiHungary80606
133Licínio Miguel PereiraPortugal81304
134Lorenz StaufferSwitzerland8258033
135Lorenzo Berte'Italy81405
136Lukas RuckstuhlSwitzerland82305
137Maciej GrabowskiPoland8716023
138Magnus WilsonGreat Britain84408
139Mahmadou CeesaySpain81304
140Manu Elola MoranteSpain82204
141Marco MunkDenmark80000
142Mario BaumannSwitzerland883011
143Mario JacometSwitzerland85106
144Martin KellyIreland84509
145Martin TrangbækDenmark8911020
146Martin Strøm JørgensenDenmark82305
147Martins GusarsLatvia8122014
148Martins KasparansLatvia83407
149Matteo "Mambo" MambelliItaly81011021
150Maurizio MurciatoItaly74105
151Michael MartinecSwitzerland891010
152Michiel De RuytterBelgium8011011
153Mihály BodnárHungary829011
154Mikhail PetrusyakUkraine81102
155Mikhail TerekhovRussia82305
156Mikhail ZharkovskiyUnited European Islands88008
157Mikołaj CałkaPoland882010
158Milosz BoruszewskiPoland83104
159Morris StarlingUnited European Islands884012
160Nicky ChapmanUnited European Islands8106016
161Nicolas EscobarFrance8114015
162Niklāvs ŠnepstsLatvia898017
163Niko SchulzeGermany82608
164Nikolay EliseevRussia86107
165Nikolay NikolaevRussia8244028
166Oleksandr KostenkoUkraine8188026
167Oleksandr StakhovskyiUkraine81916035
168Patrik VogtelGermany8425029
169Paul SarjeantGreat Britain8511016
170Pavel AverinRussia8111012
171Pavel PolovinkaRussia81506
172Pavlo GommaUkraine80000
173Pedro SchmidSwitzerland83205
174Peter JakobUnited European Islands84408
175Péter KramerHungary83508
176Pierre LemerleFrance8714021
177Piotr Wojciechowski Poland858013
178Quentin WateletUnited European Islands83306
179Quirze Rovira CastellàUnited European Islands83205
180Rasmus LisborgDenmark83508
181Reinis OtisonsLatvia81319032
182Renaud MoirierFrance855010
183Ricardo MadeiraPortugal8118019
184Ricardo MarquezSpain8516021
185Richard RazGermany85207
186Richard RobertsGreat Britain837010
187Richard TaylorGreat Britain86309
188Roberts ApinisLatvia8821029
189Robin WoutersBelgium7310113
190Roc Faixedas de BolósSpain81203
191Rogier ClaesBelgium81304
192Rolf HofmaierGermany80000
193Romain TronciFrance8110011
194Rubén San JoséSpain828010
195Samuel BarberFrance81304
196Sándor OláhHungary80303
197Sebastian GlogerUnited European Islands83407
198Sergejs VolkovsLatvia86107
199Sergio GhilardiUnited European Islands846010
200Simon AchermannSwitzerland85207
201Ste ThiébaudSwitzerland80909
202Stephen HammondIreland81001
203Steven CochenerFrance83104
204Stuart GreerGreat Britain84509
205Søren RavnDenmark8132015
206Tamás LőrinczHungary70202
207Thijs KestensBelgium84206
208Thomas BretschneiderGermany81304
209Thomas ZormaierGermany8135018
210Tim Op De BeeckBelgium8121013
211Tobias FrichDenmark8214016
212Tom O'HoraIreland83306
213Tore HarmsSwitzerland82204
214Vadym MykolaienkoUkraine82204
215Valeriy IvanovRussia84408
216Viacheslav BalbekUkraine80202
217Viktor SmolovRussia855010
218Vincent MarconFrance83104
219Vitaliy NaulkoUkraine81304
220Wannes KestensBelgium8121013
221Wojciech StarzewskiPoland8136019
222Ze' LuisPortugal81102

Thanks to our lovely partners!

   skydlogoMediumBLUEblack
  BCN Mes   Cerveza Milana PK Frisbeesports Playo.TVNexGen Network

© 2012-2013 European Championships of Beach Ultimate - Site by J. Palmer

Scroll to top