#ECBU2013 Fact Central

Scoreboard: Open

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Lorenz StaufferSwitzerland8258033
2Andrea GavelliItaly82416040
3Nikolay NikolaevRussia8244028
4Fabian BachmannGermany8237030
5Oleksandr StakhovskyiUkraine81916035
6Jaimie CrossGreat Britain8193022
7Oleksandr KostenkoUkraine8188026
8Kévin OuFrance8166022
9Christophe LaurinoFrance8159024
10Jan RetherGermany81420034
11Giacomo PadovaniItaly8149023
12Anton KurinnyiUkraine8145019
13Amán Núñez CandelaSpain8144018
14Justin PalmerSpain8143017
15Hans ReggersBelgium8143017
16Kirill SkryganRussia8143017
17Alberto Rodríguez FerreiroSpain8141015
18Reinis OtisonsLatvia81319032
19Jasper LoontiensBelgium81313026
20Wojciech StarzewskiPoland8136019
21Thomas ZormaierGermany8135018
22Dmitry BogdanovUkraine8133016
23Søren RavnDenmark8132015
24Kevin TimoneyIreland8127019
25Andrea CalancaItaly8124016
26Martins GusarsLatvia8122014
27Christian HedeniusPortugal8122014
28István PránHungary8122014
29Tim Op De BeeckBelgium8121013
30Arkadiusz KaczmarekPoland8121013
31Wannes KestensBelgium8121013
32Jan TengerSwitzerland8119020
33Ricardo MadeiraPortugal8118019
34Nicolas EscobarFrance8114015
35Daniel FodorHungary8114015
36Bernhard OttoGermany8114015
37Lasse RavnDenmark8114015
38Harry GellerGreat Britain81021031
39Matteo "Mambo" MambelliItaly81011021
40Nicky ChapmanUnited European Islands8106016
41Dainis TeterisLatvia8105015
42Harry K.Germany8102012
43Martin TrangbækDenmark8911020
44Basil FurrerSwitzerland8910019
45Niklāvs ŠnepstsLatvia898017
46Amador AlvarezSpain896015
47Lars BeckDenmark896015
48Javier PerezSpain893012
49Andris OtisonsLatvia892011
50Michael MartinecSwitzerland891010
51Andrey VoronkovRussia891010
52Roberts ApinisLatvia8821029
53Andrea PaganoItaly8817025
54Christian Mehlbye Buch GreisenDenmark887015
55Bjarke B. JespersenDenmark887015
56João LopesPortugal887015
57Gearoid O'FearghailIreland885013
58Morris StarlingUnited European Islands884012
59Mario BaumannSwitzerland883011
60Artur SierajPoland883011
61Mikołaj CałkaPoland882010
62Mikhail ZharkovskiyUnited European Islands88008
63Maciej GrabowskiPoland8716023
64Pierre LemerleFrance8714021
65Jussi KitusuoUnited European Islands876013
66Bartłomiej SpecjałPoland875012
67Konstantin SurnovRussia873010
68Guillaume RescanFrance87209
69Benedek OrbanHungary87007
70Gnat MelnykUkraine8617023
71Andrea TemporinItaly8610016
72Dmitry StrelchynUkraine866012
73Jakob BurrGermany864010
74David FordGreat Britain864010
75Richard TaylorGreat Britain86309
76Chris WhittleGreat Britain86309
77Boris KuijpersBelgium86208
78Nikolay EliseevRussia86107
79Sergejs VolkovsLatvia86107
80Ricardo MarquezSpain8516021
81Paul SarjeantGreat Britain8511016
82Andreas EiskjærDenmark858013
83Piotr Wojciechowski Poland858013
84Renaud MoirierFrance855010
85David SalisburyGreat Britain855010
86Viktor SmolovRussia855010
87Armin AmbühlSwitzerland85409
88Dani HatvaniHungary85409
89David StobbsGreat Britain85308
90Simon AchermannSwitzerland85207
91Daniel CarreraHungary85207
92Richard RazGermany85207
93Gabor BarthaHungary85106
94Mario JacometSwitzerland85106
95Patrik VogtelGermany8425029
96Alex CraggGreat Britain848012
97Sergio GhilardiUnited European Islands846010
98Stuart GreerGreat Britain84509
99Martin KellyIreland84509
100Valeriy IvanovRussia84408
101Peter JakobUnited European Islands84408
102Kai Yokoo LaurenceGreat Britain84408
103Magnus WilsonGreat Britain84408
104James BaronGreat Britain84307
105François ZoubirFrance84307
106Thijs KestensBelgium84206
107Girts BetmanisLatvia84105
108Kamil Karpioo KarpałaPoland84105
109Maurizio MurciatoItaly74105
110Gints MucenieksLatvia8315018
111Balázs VeresHungary8314017
112Alberto Sosa RodríguezSpain8313016
113Robin WoutersBelgium7310113
114Andrzej HolnickiPoland838011
115Jens MoensBelgium837010
116Richard RobertsGreat Britain837010
117Andreas DammUnited European Islands83609
118James DarcyIreland83609
119Carsten MeinheitGermany83609
120Christian MøllerDenmark83609
121Grzegorz Nowakowski Poland83609
122Andrea CiavattiItaly83508
123Péter KramerHungary83508
124Rasmus LisborgDenmark83508
125Sebastian GlogerUnited European Islands83407
126Martins KasparansLatvia83407
127Elliott MoreGreat Britain83407
128Benjamin Van OudenhoveBelgium83407
129Tom O'HoraIreland83306
130Quentin WateletUnited European Islands83306
131Quirze Rovira CastellàUnited European Islands83205
132Alexander GorokhovRussia83205
133Konstantin PastushenkoRussia83205
134Pedro SchmidSwitzerland83205
135Milosz BoruszewskiPoland83104
136Steven CochenerFrance83104
137Vincent MarconFrance83104
138Jess HansenUnited European Islands83003
139Ilya DannenbergRussia8219021
140Filip StępniakPoland8216018
141Tobias FrichDenmark8214016
142Jérémy AubertFrance8210012
143Mihály BodnárHungary829011
144Rubén San JoséSpain828010
145Daniel ClearyPortugal82608
146Andreas GottschlichUnited European Islands82608
147Niko SchulzeGermany82608
148Jordi CarrionSpain82507
149Carles SarrinatUnited European Islands82507
150Federico VantadoriItaly82507
151Alexey ZhebelRussia82507
152Hermann KäserSpain82406
153David PerryIreland82406
154Alejandro TraviesoSpain82406
155Dani BodorPortugal82305
156Martin Strøm JørgensenDenmark82305
157Andrea PucciPortugal82305
158Lukas RuckstuhlSwitzerland82305
159Frederik SchouDenmark72305
160Mikhail TerekhovRussia82305
161Chris WhiteGreat Britain82305
162Daniel Gerlach ChristensenDenmark72204
163Tore HarmsSwitzerland82204
164Manu Elola MoranteSpain82204
165Vadym MykolaienkoUkraine82204
166Gergely BaksaHungary82103
167Eoghan StauntonIreland82103
168Giacomo AcquavivaItaly82002
169Ciaran McCarthyIreland82002
170Ivan TerekhovUnited European Islands82002
171Koen VerpoortenBelgium8114015
172David MoserSwitzerland8113114
173Aaron Enriquez AlonsoUnited European Islands8111012
174Pavel AverinRussia8111012
175Harald OhlaSwitzerland8111012
176Romain TronciFrance8110011
177Danila PetrovRussia81809
178Jeffrey J. TrenchSpain81708
179Fabio JacometSwitzerland81607
180Jose Pedro CruzPortugal81506
181Pavel PolovinkaRussia81506
182Giacomo Manfredi ScarpinaItaly81506
183Ary VaistijSwitzerland81506
184Andriy AntonykUkraine81405
185Lorenzo Berte'Italy81405
186Samuel BarberFrance81304
187Thomas BretschneiderGermany81304
188Mahmadou CeesaySpain81304
189Rogier ClaesBelgium81304
190Janpieter MelsBelgium81304
191Vitaliy NaulkoUkraine81304
192Khoa-Vu NguyenFrance81304
193Licínio Miguel PereiraPortugal81304
194Cezary SzpadzikPoland81304
195Roc Faixedas de BolósSpain81203
196Colm BowdenIreland81102
197Ze' LuisPortugal81102
198Mikhail PetrusyakUkraine81102
199Aleksei VologzhaninovRussia81102
200Eamon CassellsIreland81001
201Stephen HammondIreland81001
202Michiel De RuytterBelgium8011011
203Artem LykovUkraine8010010
204Ste ThiébaudSwitzerland80909
205Konstantin BasosRussia80707
206Christoph HarrisGermany80707
207László SzigetiHungary80606
208Julien GabrielleFrance80505
209Alan PierceIreland80505
210Konstantin KopeykaUkraine80404
211Sándor OláhHungary80303
212Viacheslav BalbekUkraine80202
213Gareth BaxterPortugal80202
214Alan BreathnachIreland80202
215Denes HalmaiHungary80202
216Tamás LőrinczHungary70202
217Pavlo GommaUkraine80000
218Rolf HofmaierGermany80000
219Marco MunkDenmark80000
220Jan PodolskyRussia80000
221Joren SandersBelgium50000
222Kornél TáriHungary80000

Thanks to our lovely partners!

   skydlogoMediumBLUEblack
  BCN Mes   Cerveza Milana PK Frisbeesports Playo.TVNexGen Network

© 2012-2013 European Championships of Beach Ultimate - Site by J. Palmer

Scroll to top