#ECBU2013 Fact Central

Scoreboard: Open

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Jasper LoontiensBelgium81313026
2Hans ReggersBelgium8143017
3Koen VerpoortenBelgium8114015
4Robin WoutersBelgium7310113
5Tim Op De BeeckBelgium8121013
6Wannes KestensBelgium8121013
7Michiel De RuytterBelgium8011011
8Jens MoensBelgium837010
9Boris KuijpersBelgium86208
10Benjamin Van OudenhoveBelgium83407
11Thijs KestensBelgium84206
12Rogier ClaesBelgium81304
13Janpieter MelsBelgium81304
14Joren SandersBelgium50000
15Martin TrangbækDenmark8911020
16Tobias FrichDenmark8214016
17Christian Mehlbye Buch GreisenDenmark887015
18Bjarke B. JespersenDenmark887015
19Lars BeckDenmark896015
20Lasse RavnDenmark8114015
21Søren RavnDenmark8132015
22Andreas EiskjærDenmark858013
23Christian MøllerDenmark83609
24Rasmus LisborgDenmark83508
25Martin Strøm JørgensenDenmark82305
26Frederik SchouDenmark72305
27Daniel Gerlach ChristensenDenmark72204
28Marco MunkDenmark80000
29Christophe LaurinoFrance8159024
30Kévin OuFrance8166022
31Pierre LemerleFrance8714021
32Nicolas EscobarFrance8114015
33Jérémy AubertFrance8210012
34Romain TronciFrance8110011
35Renaud MoirierFrance855010
36Guillaume RescanFrance87209
37François ZoubirFrance84307
38Julien GabrielleFrance80505
39Samuel BarberFrance81304
40Khoa-Vu NguyenFrance81304
41Steven CochenerFrance83104
42Vincent MarconFrance83104
43Jan RetherGermany81420034
44Fabian BachmannGermany8237030
45Patrik VogtelGermany8425029
46Thomas ZormaierGermany8135018
47Bernhard OttoGermany8114015
48Harry K.Germany8102012
49Jakob BurrGermany864010
50Carsten MeinheitGermany83609
51Niko SchulzeGermany82608
52Christoph HarrisGermany80707
53Richard RazGermany85207
54Thomas BretschneiderGermany81304
55Rolf HofmaierGermany80000
56Harry GellerGreat Britain81021031
57Jaimie CrossGreat Britain8193022
58Paul SarjeantGreat Britain8511016
59Alex CraggGreat Britain848012
60Richard RobertsGreat Britain837010
61David SalisburyGreat Britain855010
62David FordGreat Britain864010
63Stuart GreerGreat Britain84509
64Richard TaylorGreat Britain86309
65Chris WhittleGreat Britain86309
66Kai Yokoo LaurenceGreat Britain84408
67Magnus WilsonGreat Britain84408
68David StobbsGreat Britain85308
69Elliott MoreGreat Britain83407
70James BaronGreat Britain84307
71Chris WhiteGreat Britain82305
72Balázs VeresHungary8314017
73Daniel FodorHungary8114015
74István PránHungary8122014
75Mihály BodnárHungary829011
76Dani HatvaniHungary85409
77Péter KramerHungary83508
78Daniel CarreraHungary85207
79Benedek OrbanHungary87007
80László SzigetiHungary80606
81Gabor BarthaHungary85106
82Sándor OláhHungary80303
83Gergely BaksaHungary82103
84Denes HalmaiHungary80202
85Tamás LőrinczHungary70202
86Kornél TáriHungary80000
87Kevin TimoneyIreland8127019
88Gearoid O'FearghailIreland885013
89James DarcyIreland83609
90Martin KellyIreland84509
91David PerryIreland82406
92Tom O'HoraIreland83306
93Alan PierceIreland80505
94Eoghan StauntonIreland82103
95Alan BreathnachIreland80202
96Colm BowdenIreland81102
97Ciaran McCarthyIreland82002
98Eamon CassellsIreland81001
99Stephen HammondIreland81001
100Andrea GavelliItaly82416040
101Andrea PaganoItaly8817025
102Giacomo PadovaniItaly8149023
103Matteo "Mambo" MambelliItaly81011021
104Andrea TemporinItaly8610016
105Andrea CalancaItaly8124016
106Andrea CiavattiItaly83508
107Federico VantadoriItaly82507
108Giacomo Manfredi ScarpinaItaly81506
109Lorenzo Berte'Italy81405
110Maurizio MurciatoItaly74105
111Giacomo AcquavivaItaly82002
112Reinis OtisonsLatvia81319032
113Roberts ApinisLatvia8821029
114Gints MucenieksLatvia8315018
115Niklāvs ŠnepstsLatvia898017
116Dainis TeterisLatvia8105015
117Martins GusarsLatvia8122014
118Andris OtisonsLatvia892011
119Martins KasparansLatvia83407
120Sergejs VolkovsLatvia86107
121Girts BetmanisLatvia84105
122Maciej GrabowskiPoland8716023
123Wojciech StarzewskiPoland8136019
124Filip StępniakPoland8216018
125Piotr Wojciechowski Poland858013
126Arkadiusz KaczmarekPoland8121013
127Bartłomiej SpecjałPoland875012
128Andrzej HolnickiPoland838011
129Artur SierajPoland883011
130Mikołaj CałkaPoland882010
131Grzegorz Nowakowski Poland83609
132Kamil Karpioo KarpałaPoland84105
133Cezary SzpadzikPoland81304
134Milosz BoruszewskiPoland83104
135Ricardo MadeiraPortugal8118019
136João LopesPortugal887015
137Christian HedeniusPortugal8122014
138Daniel ClearyPortugal82608
139Jose Pedro CruzPortugal81506
140Dani BodorPortugal82305
141Andrea PucciPortugal82305
142Licínio Miguel PereiraPortugal81304
143Gareth BaxterPortugal80202
144Ze' LuisPortugal81102
145Nikolay NikolaevRussia8244028
146Ilya DannenbergRussia8219021
147Kirill SkryganRussia8143017
148Pavel AverinRussia8111012
149Viktor SmolovRussia855010
150Konstantin SurnovRussia873010
151Andrey VoronkovRussia891010
152Danila PetrovRussia81809
153Valeriy IvanovRussia84408
154Konstantin BasosRussia80707
155Alexey ZhebelRussia82507
156Nikolay EliseevRussia86107
157Pavel PolovinkaRussia81506
158Mikhail TerekhovRussia82305
159Alexander GorokhovRussia83205
160Konstantin PastushenkoRussia83205
161Aleksei VologzhaninovRussia81102
162Jan PodolskyRussia80000
163Ricardo MarquezSpain8516021
164Amán Núñez CandelaSpain8144018
165Justin PalmerSpain8143017
166Alberto Sosa RodríguezSpain8313016
167Amador AlvarezSpain896015
168Alberto Rodríguez FerreiroSpain8141015
169Javier PerezSpain893012
170Rubén San JoséSpain828010
171Jeffrey J. TrenchSpain81708
172Jordi CarrionSpain82507
173Hermann KäserSpain82406
174Alejandro TraviesoSpain82406
175Mahmadou CeesaySpain81304
176Manu Elola MoranteSpain82204
177Roc Faixedas de BolósSpain81203
178Lorenz StaufferSwitzerland8258033
179Jan TengerSwitzerland8119020
180Basil FurrerSwitzerland8910019
181David MoserSwitzerland8113114
182Harald OhlaSwitzerland8111012
183Mario BaumannSwitzerland883011
184Michael MartinecSwitzerland891010
185Ste ThiébaudSwitzerland80909
186Armin AmbühlSwitzerland85409
187Fabio JacometSwitzerland81607
188Simon AchermannSwitzerland85207
189Ary VaistijSwitzerland81506
190Mario JacometSwitzerland85106
191Lukas RuckstuhlSwitzerland82305
192Pedro SchmidSwitzerland83205
193Tore HarmsSwitzerland82204
194Oleksandr StakhovskyiUkraine81916035
195Oleksandr KostenkoUkraine8188026
196Gnat MelnykUkraine8617023
197Anton KurinnyiUkraine8145019
198Dmitry BogdanovUkraine8133016
199Dmitry StrelchynUkraine866012
200Artem LykovUkraine8010010
201Andriy AntonykUkraine81405
202Konstantin KopeykaUkraine80404
203Vitaliy NaulkoUkraine81304
204Vadym MykolaienkoUkraine82204
205Viacheslav BalbekUkraine80202
206Mikhail PetrusyakUkraine81102
207Pavlo GommaUkraine80000
208Nicky ChapmanUnited European Islands8106016
209Jussi KitusuoUnited European Islands876013
210Aaron Enriquez AlonsoUnited European Islands8111012
211Morris StarlingUnited European Islands884012
212Sergio GhilardiUnited European Islands846010
213Andreas DammUnited European Islands83609
214Andreas GottschlichUnited European Islands82608
215Peter JakobUnited European Islands84408
216Mikhail ZharkovskiyUnited European Islands88008
217Carles SarrinatUnited European Islands82507
218Sebastian GlogerUnited European Islands83407
219Quentin WateletUnited European Islands83306
220Quirze Rovira CastellàUnited European Islands83205
221Jess HansenUnited European Islands83003
222Ivan TerekhovUnited European Islands82002

Thanks to our lovely partners!

   skydlogoMediumBLUEblack
  BCN Mes   Cerveza Milana PK Frisbeesports Playo.TVNexGen Network

© 2012-2013 European Championships of Beach Ultimate - Site by J. Palmer

Scroll to top