#ECBU2013 Fact Central

Scoreboard: Open

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsGoalsCal.Tot.
1Andrea GavelliItaly82416040
2Oleksandr StakhovskyiUkraine81916035
3Jan RetherGermany81420034
4Lorenz StaufferSwitzerland8258033
5Reinis OtisonsLatvia81319032
6Harry GellerGreat Britain81021031
7Fabian BachmannGermany8237030
8Patrik VogtelGermany8425029
9Roberts ApinisLatvia8821029
10Nikolay NikolaevRussia8244028
11Jasper LoontiensBelgium81313026
12Oleksandr KostenkoUkraine8188026
13Andrea PaganoItaly8817025
14Christophe LaurinoFrance8159024
15Gnat MelnykUkraine8617023
16Maciej GrabowskiPoland8716023
17Giacomo PadovaniItaly8149023
18Kévin OuFrance8166022
19Jaimie CrossGreat Britain8193022
20Ilya DannenbergRussia8219021
21Ricardo MarquezSpain8516021
22Pierre LemerleFrance8714021
23Matteo "Mambo" MambelliItaly81011021
24Martin TrangbækDenmark8911020
25Jan TengerSwitzerland8119020
26Basil FurrerSwitzerland8910019
27Ricardo MadeiraPortugal8118019
28Kevin TimoneyIreland8127019
29Wojciech StarzewskiPoland8136019
30Anton KurinnyiUkraine8145019
31Filip StępniakPoland8216018
32Gints MucenieksLatvia8315018
33Thomas ZormaierGermany8135018
34Amán Núñez CandelaSpain8144018
35Balázs VeresHungary8314017
36Niklāvs ŠnepstsLatvia898017
37Justin PalmerSpain8143017
38Hans ReggersBelgium8143017
39Kirill SkryganRussia8143017
40Tobias FrichDenmark8214016
41Alberto Sosa RodríguezSpain8313016
42Paul SarjeantGreat Britain8511016
43Andrea TemporinItaly8610016
44Nicky ChapmanUnited European Islands8106016
45Andrea CalancaItaly8124016
46Dmitry BogdanovUkraine8133016
47Koen VerpoortenBelgium8114015
48Christian Mehlbye Buch GreisenDenmark887015
49Bjarke B. JespersenDenmark887015
50João LopesPortugal887015
51Amador AlvarezSpain896015
52Lars BeckDenmark896015
53Dainis TeterisLatvia8105015
54Nicolas EscobarFrance8114015
55Daniel FodorHungary8114015
56Bernhard OttoGermany8114015
57Lasse RavnDenmark8114015
58Søren RavnDenmark8132015
59Alberto Rodríguez FerreiroSpain8141015
60David MoserSwitzerland8113114
61Martins GusarsLatvia8122014
62Christian HedeniusPortugal8122014
63István PránHungary8122014
64Robin WoutersBelgium7310113
65Andreas EiskjærDenmark858013
66Piotr Wojciechowski Poland858013
67Jussi KitusuoUnited European Islands876013
68Gearoid O'FearghailIreland885013
69Tim Op De BeeckBelgium8121013
70Arkadiusz KaczmarekPoland8121013
71Wannes KestensBelgium8121013
72Aaron Enriquez AlonsoUnited European Islands8111012
73Pavel AverinRussia8111012
74Harald OhlaSwitzerland8111012
75Jérémy AubertFrance8210012
76Alex CraggGreat Britain848012
77Dmitry StrelchynUkraine866012
78Bartłomiej SpecjałPoland875012
79Morris StarlingUnited European Islands884012
80Javier PerezSpain893012
81Harry K.Germany8102012
82Michiel De RuytterBelgium8011011
83Romain TronciFrance8110011
84Mihály BodnárHungary829011
85Andrzej HolnickiPoland838011
86Mario BaumannSwitzerland883011
87Artur SierajPoland883011
88Andris OtisonsLatvia892011
89Artem LykovUkraine8010010
90Rubén San JoséSpain828010
91Jens MoensBelgium837010
92Richard RobertsGreat Britain837010
93Sergio GhilardiUnited European Islands846010
94Renaud MoirierFrance855010
95David SalisburyGreat Britain855010
96Viktor SmolovRussia855010
97Jakob BurrGermany864010
98David FordGreat Britain864010
99Konstantin SurnovRussia873010
100Mikołaj CałkaPoland882010
101Michael MartinecSwitzerland891010
102Andrey VoronkovRussia891010
103Ste ThiébaudSwitzerland80909
104Danila PetrovRussia81809
105Andreas DammUnited European Islands83609
106James DarcyIreland83609
107Carsten MeinheitGermany83609
108Christian MøllerDenmark83609
109Grzegorz Nowakowski Poland83609
110Stuart GreerGreat Britain84509
111Martin KellyIreland84509
112Armin AmbühlSwitzerland85409
113Dani HatvaniHungary85409
114Richard TaylorGreat Britain86309
115Chris WhittleGreat Britain86309
116Guillaume RescanFrance87209
117Jeffrey J. TrenchSpain81708
118Daniel ClearyPortugal82608
119Andreas GottschlichUnited European Islands82608
120Niko SchulzeGermany82608
121Andrea CiavattiItaly83508
122Péter KramerHungary83508
123Rasmus LisborgDenmark83508
124Valeriy IvanovRussia84408
125Peter JakobUnited European Islands84408
126Kai Yokoo LaurenceGreat Britain84408
127Magnus WilsonGreat Britain84408
128David StobbsGreat Britain85308
129Boris KuijpersBelgium86208
130Mikhail ZharkovskiyUnited European Islands88008
131Konstantin BasosRussia80707
132Christoph HarrisGermany80707
133Fabio JacometSwitzerland81607
134Jordi CarrionSpain82507
135Carles SarrinatUnited European Islands82507
136Federico VantadoriItaly82507
137Alexey ZhebelRussia82507
138Sebastian GlogerUnited European Islands83407
139Martins KasparansLatvia83407
140Elliott MoreGreat Britain83407
141Benjamin Van OudenhoveBelgium83407
142James BaronGreat Britain84307
143François ZoubirFrance84307
144Simon AchermannSwitzerland85207
145Daniel CarreraHungary85207
146Richard RazGermany85207
147Nikolay EliseevRussia86107
148Sergejs VolkovsLatvia86107
149Benedek OrbanHungary87007
150László SzigetiHungary80606
151Jose Pedro CruzPortugal81506
152Pavel PolovinkaRussia81506
153Giacomo Manfredi ScarpinaItaly81506
154Ary VaistijSwitzerland81506
155Hermann KäserSpain82406
156David PerryIreland82406
157Alejandro TraviesoSpain82406
158Tom O'HoraIreland83306
159Quentin WateletUnited European Islands83306
160Thijs KestensBelgium84206
161Gabor BarthaHungary85106
162Mario JacometSwitzerland85106
163Julien GabrielleFrance80505
164Alan PierceIreland80505
165Andriy AntonykUkraine81405
166Lorenzo Berte'Italy81405
167Dani BodorPortugal82305
168Martin Strøm JørgensenDenmark82305
169Andrea PucciPortugal82305
170Lukas RuckstuhlSwitzerland82305
171Frederik SchouDenmark72305
172Mikhail TerekhovRussia82305
173Chris WhiteGreat Britain82305
174Quirze Rovira CastellàUnited European Islands83205
175Alexander GorokhovRussia83205
176Konstantin PastushenkoRussia83205
177Pedro SchmidSwitzerland83205
178Girts BetmanisLatvia84105
179Kamil Karpioo KarpałaPoland84105
180Maurizio MurciatoItaly74105
181Konstantin KopeykaUkraine80404
182Samuel BarberFrance81304
183Thomas BretschneiderGermany81304
184Mahmadou CeesaySpain81304
185Rogier ClaesBelgium81304
186Janpieter MelsBelgium81304
187Vitaliy NaulkoUkraine81304
188Khoa-Vu NguyenFrance81304
189Licínio Miguel PereiraPortugal81304
190Cezary SzpadzikPoland81304
191Daniel Gerlach ChristensenDenmark72204
192Tore HarmsSwitzerland82204
193Manu Elola MoranteSpain82204
194Vadym MykolaienkoUkraine82204
195Milosz BoruszewskiPoland83104
196Steven CochenerFrance83104
197Vincent MarconFrance83104
198Sándor OláhHungary80303
199Roc Faixedas de BolósSpain81203
200Gergely BaksaHungary82103
201Eoghan StauntonIreland82103
202Jess HansenUnited European Islands83003
203Viacheslav BalbekUkraine80202
204Gareth BaxterPortugal80202
205Alan BreathnachIreland80202
206Denes HalmaiHungary80202
207Tamás LőrinczHungary70202
208Colm BowdenIreland81102
209Ze' LuisPortugal81102
210Mikhail PetrusyakUkraine81102
211Aleksei VologzhaninovRussia81102
212Giacomo AcquavivaItaly82002
213Ciaran McCarthyIreland82002
214Ivan TerekhovUnited European Islands82002
215Eamon CassellsIreland81001
216Stephen HammondIreland81001
217Pavlo GommaUkraine80000
218Rolf HofmaierGermany80000
219Marco MunkDenmark80000
220Jan PodolskyRussia80000
221Joren SandersBelgium50000
222Kornél TáriHungary80000

Thanks to our lovely partners!

   skydlogoMediumBLUEblack
  BCN Mes   Cerveza Milana PK Frisbeesports Playo.TVNexGen Network

© 2012-2013 European Championships of Beach Ultimate - Site by J. Palmer

Scroll to top