#ECBU2013 Fact Central

Division statistics: OpenJump to Open Fan Central

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Switzerland1.880915239100.0%
Great Britain4.86291593275.0%
Spain5.86281602175.0%
Germany2.86292751775.0%
Russia10.85385691662.5%
Italy3.84487731450.0%
Ukraine6.85381701162.5%
Denmark7.8447870850.0%
Latvia12.8447874450.0%
Poland11.8357673337.5%
France8.8357677-137.5%
Belgium9.8447477-350.0%
United European Islands15.8176385-2212.5%
Hungary13.8355583-2837.5%
Ireland14.8173993-5412.5%
Portugal16.8174097-5712.5%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Andrea GavelliItaly8241640
Oleksandr StakhovskyiUkraine8191635
Jan RetherGermany8142034
Lorenz StaufferSwitzerland825833
Reinis OtisonsLatvia8131932
Harry GellerGreat Britain8102131
Fabian BachmannGermany823730
Patrik VogtelGermany842529
Roberts ApinisLatvia882129
Nikolay NikolaevRussia824428
Scoreboard

Thanks to our lovely partners!

   skydlogoMediumBLUEblack
  BCN Mes   Cerveza Milana PK Frisbeesports Playo.TVNexGen Network

© 2012-2013 European Championships of Beach Ultimate - Site by J. Palmer

Scroll to top