#ECBU2013 Fact Central

Division statistics: WomenJump to Women Fan Central

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Russia2.880965145100.0%
Switzerland5.87190563487.5%
Germany3.86288484075.0%
Austria10.8537878062.5%
Italy6.85384602462.5%
Great Britain1.85379572262.5%
Finland4.85386602662.5%
France8.84476601650.0%
Latvia15.8447577-250.0%
Spain13.8355274-2237.5%
Czech Republic7.8356278-1637.5%
Poland12.8354571-2637.5%
Denmark9.8357061937.5%
Ukraine11.8265488-3425.0%
United European Islands16.8173697-6112.5%
Belgium14.8083388-550.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Sasha PustovayaRussia841142
Olga KochenovaRussia892231
Sara WickströmFinland8151429
Tatiana KolombetUkraine823528
Claudia StrehlerSwitzerland8161127
Rebecca ForthGreat Britain817825
Melanie KunzSwitzerland817825
Martina DeinhammerAustria819625
Evita GaideLatvia8101323
Hanna ÖunapFinland8111223
Scoreboard

Thanks to our lovely partners!

   skydlogoMediumBLUEblack
  BCN Mes   Cerveza Milana PK Frisbeesports Playo.TVNexGen Network

© 2012-2013 European Championships of Beach Ultimate - Site by J. Palmer

Scroll to top