#ECBU2013 Fact Central

Division statistics: MixedJump to Mixed Fan Central

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Sweden6.87195464987.5%
Germany1.87191523987.5%
Russia2.86284592575.0%
Spain7.8627769875.0%
Portugal5.86284622275.0%
Ireland3.86283542975.0%
Great Britain4.8536870-262.5%
Netherlands10.84473631050.0%
France14.84479611850.0%
Belgium8.8447372150.0%
Switzerland12.8356469-537.5%
Italy13.8355777-2037.5%
United European Islands16.8356483-1937.5%
Poland9.8357772537.5%
Turkey15.8265485-3125.0%
Austria11.8266272-1025.0%
Hungary18.8174390-4712.5%
Norway17.8082799-720.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
David PimentaPortugal8113041
Pedro VargasPortugal819928
Alexis Martín RodríguezSpain826228
Radosław LenczewskiPoland8151227
Benoît SpapensBelgium852126
Annika PrienGermany822325
Patrick ZerlauthAustria8111425
Mikołaj SmogórPoland891524
Mert ÇetinTurkey871623
Anatoly VasilyevRussia820323
Scoreboard

Thanks to our lovely partners!

   skydlogoMediumBLUEblack
  BCN Mes   Cerveza Milana PK Frisbeesports Playo.TVNexGen Network

© 2012-2013 European Championships of Beach Ultimate - Site by J. Palmer

Scroll to top