#ECBU2013 Fact Central

Division statistics: Open MastersJump to Open Masters Fan Central

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Great Britain2.8801044361100.0%
France4.86293563775.0%
Finland5.86278661275.0%
Spain3.85382671562.5%
Netherlands9.8537874462.5%
Italy8.8447082-1250.0%
Germany6.8448173850.0%
Russia10.8356885-1737.5%
Austria1.8357485-1137.5%
United European Islands12.8266695-2925.0%
Switzerland7.8266489-2525.0%
Belgium11.8085295-430.0%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Michael ZellingerAustria8112334
Hannes ZellingerAustria8151934
Davide ForestiItaly8131932
Si WeeksGreat Britain862430
Cyril CaylaFrance823629
Alexander LebedevRussia8161228
Vincent MorinUnited European Islands8161228
Philipp KitzmannGermany891827
Alexander SotnikovRussia821526
Dmitrii PodolskiiRussia8131023
Scoreboard

Thanks to our lovely partners!

   skydlogoMediumBLUEblack
  BCN Mes   Cerveza Milana PK Frisbeesports Playo.TVNexGen Network

© 2012-2013 European Championships of Beach Ultimate - Site by J. Palmer

Scroll to top