#ECBU2013 Fact Central

Division statistics: Mixed MastersJump to Mixed Masters Fan Central

TeamSeedingGamesWinsLossesGoals forGoals againstGoals diffWin-%
Germany2.76180512985.7%
Great Britain1.75274532171.4%
France6.7526860871.4%
Austria3.7254573-2828.6%
Spain4.6154662-1616.7%
Belgium5.6154963-1416.7%
Show all pools

Scoreboard leaders

PlayerTeamGames AssistsGoalsTot.
Michael AttenbergerGermany791827
Fabian GerstenbergGermany7121123
Kevin AgtenBelgium612921
Christian KirvelGermany714721
Jon AaronGreat Britain781119
Nicolas HarinFrance713619
Cédric TrestardFrance714519
Cedric ChaintronFrance771017
Steve BallsGreat Britain712416
Liesl VanautgaerdenBelgium611415
Scoreboard

Thanks to our lovely partners!

   skydlogoMediumBLUEblack
  BCN Mes   Cerveza Milana PK Frisbeesports Playo.TVNexGen Network

© 2012-2013 European Championships of Beach Ultimate - Site by J. Palmer

Scroll to top